official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
1:31.30
46.66
2
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+0.35
49.42
3
EMRIC Eman
1996
BIH
+0.41
49.89
4
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
+0.43
50.05
5
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+0.66
51.86
6
MAINO Luca
1996
ITA
+0.78
52.81
7
MORELLI Matteo
1995
ITA
+0.91
53.84
8
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
+1.01
54.62
9
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
+1.10
55.33
10
LORENZI Federico
1997
ITA
+1.31
56.99
11
JARVIKARE Niklas
1999
FIN
+1.37
57.46
12
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+1.38
57.54
13
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+1.58
59.12
14
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+1.83
61.09
15
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+2.00
62.43
15
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
+2.00
62.43
17
DATZER Yannick
1999
GER
+2.14
63.54
18
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
+2.23
64.25
19
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
+2.72
68.11
20
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
+2.83
68.98
21
REINIKE Mario
1998
CHI
+2.87
69.29
22
CLEMENT Rafael
1999
CHI
+3.28
72.53
23
DALL AGNOL Francesco
1998
ITA
+3.44
73.79
24
CHIECA Alessandro
1998
ITA
+3.49
74.18
25
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+3.51
74.34
25
BERGMANN Johannes
1998
GER
+3.51
74.34
27
DIMAI Giorgio
1997
ITA
+3.93
77.65
28
HOFBAUER Luca
1999
GER
+4.32
80.73
29
DA GIAU Massimiliano
1997
ITA
+4.64
83.25
30
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+5.17
87.43
31
DIBONA Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+5.43
89.48
32
DE SILVESTRI Cosma
1998
ITA
+5.60
90.82
33
JAEGER Lucas
1998
GER
+5.91
93.27
34
MARINOVIC Antonio
1998
CHI
+5.94
93.50
35
BIZZETI Cosimo
1998
ITA
+6.17
95.32
36
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
+6.42
97.29
37
HEGELE Matthias
1999
GER
+6.46
97.60
38
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+6.53
98.16
39
GILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+6.77
100.05
40
DALFOVO Sebastiano
1998
ITA
+6.98
101.70
41
BOSELLI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+7.05
102.26
42
FONTANELLE Federico
1999
ITA
+7.48
105.65
43
MARICCHIO Alberto
1998
ITA
+7.61
106.67
44
ZOLLET Dario
1999
ITA
+7.81
108.25
45
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
+8.24
111.64
46
CRESCENTE Gianluca
1999
ITA
+8.29
112.04
47
CERATO Enrico
1998
ITA
+8.99
117.56
48
PERINI Federico
1999
ITA
+9.03
117.87
49
FERRARI Lodovico
1999
ITA
+9.24
119.53
50
GUIDI Elia
1996
ITA
+11.21
135.06
51
DALLE SASSE Luca
1999
ITA
+11.42
136.72
52
KAHN Florian
1999
ITA
+11.52
137.51
53
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
+12.43
144.68
54
DEGLI ESPOSTI Jacopo
1998
ITA
+13.58
153.75
55
FEICHTER Matthias
1998
ITA
+14.83
163.61
56
REOLON Alberto
1998
ITA
+18.14
189.71
57
BALDO Filippo
1997
ITA
+22.26
222.20
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
GENORIA Luca
1999
ITA
PARISSENTI Yuri
1997
ITA
FASOLIN Edoardo
1999
ITA
BORTOLAMI Pietro
1998
ITA
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
MARANINI Matteo
1998
ITA
BICOCCHI Tommaso
1999
ITA
MOEHRING Roy
1999
NED
ZUURBIER Raphael
1999
NED
EMBREGTS Ferry
1998
NED
LIVERANI Giacomo
1999
ITA
VINK Daan
1999
NED
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
TOFFOLUTTI Piero
1998
ITA
LIVERANI Alberto
1997
ITA
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
BARDI Marco
1997
ITA
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA