official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
1:04.50
2
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
+0.14
3
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+0.34
4
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+0.74
5
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+0.75
6
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+0.77
7
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+0.79
8
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
+0.80
9
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+0.81
10
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+0.85
10
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+0.85
10
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+0.85
13
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+0.87
14
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+0.96
15
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+1.00
16
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+1.11
16
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+1.11
18
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+1.12
18
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+1.12
20
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+1.14
21
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+1.17
22
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+1.18
23
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+1.20
24
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+1.25
25
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+1.29
26
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+1.31
27
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+1.39
27
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
+1.39
29
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+1.40
30
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+1.42
31
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+1.54
32
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+1.56
33
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+1.67
34
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+1.68
35
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
+1.69
36
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+1.70
36
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+1.70
38
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+1.72
39
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+1.74
40
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+1.75
41
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+1.80
42
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+1.83
43
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+1.86
44
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
+1.91
45
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
+2.01
46
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.05
47
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+2.10
48
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+2.12
49
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+2.19
50
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
+2.24
51
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+2.25
52
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+2.28
53
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+2.47
54
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+2.55
55
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
+2.58
56
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
+2.59
57
MASNERI Gabriel
2003
ITA
+2.62
58
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+2.65
59
ANTONIOLI Jacopo Luigi
2003
ITA
+2.74
60
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
+2.77
61
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+2.82
62
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+2.84
63
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+2.88
63
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+2.88
65
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+2.94
66
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+2.96
67
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+2.98
68
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+2.99
69
HORELLOU Maxence
2001
FRA
+3.13
70
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
+3.33
71
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+3.38
72
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
+3.93
73
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
+4.36
74
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+4.43
75
TSIBELENKO Levko
1996
UKR
+5.74
Did not finish 1st run