official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DANIOTH Aline
1998
SUI
1:37.26
15.00
2
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
1997
ITA
+0.65
19.88
3
EGLOFF Selina
2001
SUI
+0.67
20.03
4
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
+0.99
22.43
5
POHJOLAINEN Rosa
2003
FIN
+1.02
22.66
6
DELLA MEA Lara
1999
ITA
+1.41
25.58
7
HILZINGER Jessica
1997
GER
+1.64
27.31
8
EGGER Magdalena
2001
AUT
+1.69
27.68
9
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+1.71
27.83
10
SPORER Marie- Therese
1996
AUT
+1.77
28.29
11
HALLER Celina
2000
ITA
+1.79
28.44
12
MATHIOU Sophie
2002
ITA
+2.07
30.54
13
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
+2.14
31.06
14
KUFAAS Mariel
1999
NOR
+2.34
32.56
15
SOLA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+2.35
32.64
16
CEDER Liv
2001
SWE
+2.39
32.94
17
MACHERET Valentine
1998
SUI
+2.40
33.01
18
BOSTROEM MUSSENER Moa
2001
SWE
+2.43
33.24
19
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+2.57
34.29
20
LACHEB Kenza
1998
FRA
+2.72
35.42
21
OPLOTNIK Anja
2002
SLO
+2.78
35.87
22
LORENZI Lucrezia
1998
ITA
+2.79
35.94
23
LORENZ Bernadette
1998
AUT
+2.90
36.77
24
MASCHERONA Marika
1998
ITA
+2.91
36.84
25
HONKANEN Riikka
1998
FIN
+3.03
37.74
26
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+3.12
38.42
27
CHEVRIER Marion
2001
FRA
+3.19
38.94
28
LAMURE Marie
2001
FRA
+3.21
39.09
29
MARTELLEUR Hedda
2001
SWE
+3.54
41.57
30
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
+4.13
46.00
31
ZELGER Lorina
1999
SUI
+4.20
46.52
32
ZOLLER Sarah
2002
SUI
+4.25
46.90
32
BRECHE Clarisse
2001
FRA
+4.25
46.90
34
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
+4.36
47.72
35
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
+4.59
49.45
36
DAHLBERG Melanie
2002
SWE
+5.77
58.31
37
PFIFFNER Svenja
2001
SUI
+6.12
60.93
38
DVORNIK Pika
1992
SLO
+6.56
64.24
39
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1995
RUS
+6.63
64.76
40
SUTTON Zali
2003
AUS
+6.97
67.31
41
SOMMEROVA Celine
2003
CZE
+7.01
67.61
42
MOSCA Domenica
2000
SUI
+7.67
72.57
43
POPOVA IAROSLAVA
2002
RUS
+7.98
74.90
44
FATTON Marine
2001
SUI
+8.63
79.77
45
TIMMERMANN Cydnie
2003
CAN
+11.22
99.21
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZURNIWEN Sophia
2002
SUI
HITTER Elise
2000
SUI
THORESEN Anine
2001
NOR
MOLLIN Axelle
2001
BEL
TOMSIC Nika
2000
SLO
MARSCHEL Kim
2004
GER
ASTNER Nina
2000
AUT
OEHLUND Cornelia
2005
SWE
KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
2002
SUI
MCFARLANE Caitlin
2002
FRA
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
BROMEE Ella
2000
SWE
VIVIANI Serena
1999
ITA
ALEXANDER Kiara
2001
CAN
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
1999
RUS
RESNICK Allie
2001
USA
GULLI Anita
1998
ITA
ROSSETTI Marta
1999
ITA
LJUTIC Zrinka
2004
CRO
Did not start 1st run