Sella Nevea (ITA)

Training
Men's Downhill Training

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
1:07.19
2
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+0.09
3
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+0.19
4
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+0.22
5
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+0.29
6
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+0.38
7
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+0.56
8
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+0.64
9
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+0.75
10
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+0.80
11
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+0.84
12
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+0.85
13
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+1.13
14
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
+1.20
15
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+1.21
16
HOERL Christopher
1989
MDA
+1.36
17
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+1.45
18
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+1.48
19
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+1.61
19
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+1.61
21
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+1.62
22
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+1.70
23
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+1.80
24
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+1.83
25
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+1.84
26
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
+1.90
27
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+1.98
28
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+1.99
29
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+2.13
30
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+2.18
30
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+2.18
30
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+2.18
33
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+2.25
34
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+2.28
35
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
+2.36
36
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+2.48
37
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+2.51
38
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+2.53
39
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.59
40
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.62
41
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+2.70
42
KACIC Maximilian
2000
AUT
+2.82
43
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+2.84
44
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+2.85
45
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+2.86
46
FRANZONI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+2.88
47
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+2.91
48
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+2.99
48
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+2.99
50
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+3.05
51
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+3.20
52
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
+3.23
53
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+3.34
54
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+3.42
55
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+3.50
56
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
+3.51
57
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+3.52
58
PERETTI Andrea
1998
ITA
+3.54
59
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
+3.55
60
TIMON Alberto
2001
ITA
+3.69
61
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+3.72
62
PARTH Max
2002
ITA
+3.82
63
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+3.86
64
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
+3.87
65
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+4.04
66
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
+4.06
67
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
+4.23
68
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
+4.26
69
SMALDORE Aiace
2001
ITA
+4.31
69
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+4.31
71
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+4.35
72
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+4.65
73
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
+4.99
74
AVALLONE Umberto
2001
ITA
+5.07
74
BACKMAN Hugo
1996
SWE
+5.07
76
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
+5.25
77
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
+5.33
78
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+5.42
79
STIEVANO Andrea
1999
ITA
+5.64
80
STROEM Olle
2000
SWE
+5.83
81
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+6.10
82
CLAUS Luca
2002
ITA
+7.75
83
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+10.70
84
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Francesco
2000
ITA
+10:36.69
Did not finish 1st run