official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
1:31.77
38.38
2
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
+1.19
47.72
3
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+1.27
48.34
4
MIGLIAZZA Pietro
1995
ITA
+1.38
49.21
4
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
+1.38
49.21
6
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+1.86
52.97
7
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+1.88
53.13
8
AFFO Riccardo
1997
ITA
+2.06
54.54
9
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
+2.63
59.01
10
MARNIGA Roberto
1995
ITA
+2.74
59.88
11
MARTINELLI Angelo
1996
ITA
+2.96
61.60
12
RUSCHETTA Luca
1997
ITA
+3.04
62.23
13
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+3.62
66.78
14
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+3.70
67.41
15
RODIGARI Nicolo
1997
ITA
+4.16
71.02
16
BERETTA Filippo
1996
ITA
+4.19
71.25
17
BALDUZZI Christian
1998
ITA
+4.23
71.57
18
MODANESI Andrea
1998
ITA
+4.46
73.37
19
MANNARINO Luca
1995
ITA
+5.70
83.10
20
MOTTA Stefano
1997
ITA
+6.63
90.40
21
NAVA Francesco
1998
ITA
+8.39
104.21
22
TAGLIAFERRI Thomas
1997
ITA
+8.89
108.13
23
COLLI Carlantonio
1997
ITA
+8.92
108.36
24
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+9.22
110.72
25
COLOTTI Rubens
1998
ITA
+9.32
111.50
26
NORIS Alberto
1998
ITA
+9.51
112.99
27
BELPONER Federico
1997
ITA
+9.72
114.64
28
LUSTENBERGER Richard
1998
SUI
+10.24
118.72
29
TADDEI Giulio
1998
ITA
+11.24
126.57
30
STAEHLI Cedric
1998
SUI
+11.67
129.94
31
DE NICOLA Andrea
1998
ITA
+13.13
141.39
32
TOLUSSO Francesco
1998
ITA
+13.30
142.73
33
SIMONAZZI Giacomo
1998
ITA
+13.33
142.96
34
SIRONI Mauro
1998
ITA
+14.63
153.16
35
GRASSINI Francesco
1997
ITA
+15.05
156.46
36
CAPUTO Alessandro
1997
ITA
+39.21
346.01
Did not finish 2nd run
FEDRIGA Pietro
1998
ITA
BULFARO Marco
1998
ITA
AMONINI Gabriele
1997
ITA
FERRARI Mattia
1997
ITA
BELLATI Dino
1998
ITA
MERCALDO Tommaso
1996
ITA
BONARELLI Aurelio
1997
ITA
POZZALI Pietro
1998
ITA
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
BARZASI Federico
1998
ITA
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
VITTORI Antonio
1997
ITA
TANGHETTI Dino
1996
ITA
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
1996
ITA
FROSALI Giacomo
1995
ITA
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LYMANN Philippe
1998
SUI
PREDELLA Livio
1997
ITA
ZANINI Luca
1998
ITA
BORGHINI Mauro
1998
ITA
NADIG Mike
1997
SUI
CARMINATI Michele
1997
ITA
SALVI Mauro
1998
ITA
VEDOVATI Gabriele
1997
ITA
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
NESSI Paolo
1997
ITA
ROSSI Thomas
1995
ITA
VENINI Giorgio
1996
ITA
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
BRASSER Sven
1995
SUI
GIANOTTI Alessandro
1997
ITA
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
Did not start 1st run