official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
1:49.63
27.58
2
SCHAERER Elia
1995
SUI
+0.56
32.59
3
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
+1.59
41.79
4
VOGELSANG Robin
1995
SUI
+1.70
42.78
5
BERETTA Filippo
1996
ITA
+2.28
47.96
6
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+2.44
49.39
7
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
+2.61
50.91
8
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
+3.05
54.84
9
FURLI Marco
1996
ITA
+3.22
56.36
10
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
+3.26
56.72
11
PASCUAL Marc
1997
ESP
+3.84
61.91
12
TALACCI Martin
1999
ITA
+5.01
72.37
13
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+5.44
76.21
14
BOTTACIN Samuele
1996
ITA
+5.47
76.48
15
RUSCHETTA Luca
1997
ITA
+5.66
78.18
16
MORITA Koya
1997
JPN
+5.67
78.27
17
BELPONER Federico
1997
ITA
+5.77
79.16
18
NORIS Alberto
1998
ITA
+6.08
81.93
19
MUNARI Gianluca
1998
ITA
+6.83
88.63
20
SIRONI Mauro
1998
ITA
+7.77
97.04
21
SALVI Mauro
1998
ITA
+7.87
97.93
22
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+7.94
98.56
23
PEDRONCELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+8.05
99.54
24
VITALE Francesco
1998
ITA
+8.91
107.23
25
FERRARI Mattia
1997
ITA
+9.31
110.80
26
BENETTON Stefano
1999
ITA
+9.38
111.43
27
ZANINI Luca
1998
ITA
+9.64
113.75
28
CANTELE Riccardo
1998
ITA
+9.68
114.11
29
FORNESA Andres
1999
ESP
+10.24
119.12
30
POZZI Alessandro
1999
ITA
+10.51
121.53
31
CASTELLOTTI Matteo
1998
ITA
+10.76
123.77
32
SIMONAZZI Giacomo
1998
ITA
+10.88
124.84
33
FENILI Fabio
1996
ITA
+10.95
125.46
34
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+11.45
129.93
35
SACCO Giacomo
1999
ITA
+11.56
130.92
36
LONGHI Filippo
1999
ITA
+11.62
131.45
37
TADDEI Giulio
1998
ITA
+11.78
132.88
38
KALAN Matic
1998
SLO
+12.66
140.75
39
RADE Andrea
1998
SUI
+12.88
142.72
40
SAMBUGARO Andrea
1999
ITA
+12.98
143.61
41
CANTONI Vittorio
1999
ITA
+13.67
149.78
42
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+14.02
152.91
43
UTTINI Leonardo
1999
ITA
+14.34
155.77
44
PANSERI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+15.16
163.10
45
VEDOVATI Federico
1999
ITA
+15.20
163.46
46
COLOMBO Riccardo
1999
ITA
+15.62
167.21
47
BAI Riccardo
1999
ITA
+18.78
195.46
48
SOLFRINI Omar
1999
ITA
+19.11
198.41
49
CAPITANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+22.39
227.73
50
OSTINELLI Giulio
1997
ITA
+22.46
228.35
51
FUGAGNOLI Andrea
1999
ITA
+23.19
234.88
Did not finish 2nd run
SIGNORELLI Jacopo
1999
ITA
MORASCHINELLI Mattia
1999
ITA
LORENZINI Gabriele
1999
ITA
AMIDEI Leonardo
1998
ITA
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
CANCLINI Pietro
1997
ITA
MODANESI Andrea
1998
ITA
DE NICOLA Andrea
1998
ITA
CHIECA Alessandro
1998
ITA
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
BARZASI Federico
1998
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CIREDDU Stefano
1999
ITA
MONTES Marc
1999
ESP
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
BARRUFET Ramon
1999
ESP
MONTANARI Davide
1999
ITA
PACEI Riccardo
1997
ITA
SAVAGLIO Alessandro
1997
ITA
CAPROTTI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
ALBERTI Alessandro
1998
ITA
VALSECCHI Angelo
1998
ITA
RODIGARI Nicolo
1997
ITA
NAVA Francesco
1998
ITA
COLOTTI Rubens
1998
ITA
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
CASATI Massimilano
1996
ITA
TAGLIAFERRI Thomas
1997
ITA
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
1996
ITA
VITTORI Antonio
1997
ITA
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run