official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ENGLISH Francesca
1997
USA
1:39.09
51.27
2
HENSIEN Katie
1999
USA
+0.16
52.43
3
DINGMAN Megan
1997
USA
+1.53
62.39
4
PARKE Juliette
1998
USA
+2.04
66.09
5
YUBERO Sofia
1999
USA
+2.22
67.40
6
REINHART Jessica
1996
USA
+2.94
72.63
7
HARRISON Abby
1999
CAN
+2.98
72.92
8
DAVIS Ariana
1998
USA
+5.47
91.02
9
WEST Hannah
1998
USA
+5.80
93.41
10
FIORE Dylan
1999
USA
+6.56
98.94
11
OSELAND Alexandria
1998
USA
+7.17
103.37
12
AHMANN Lindsay
1996
USA
+7.87
108.45
13
HANSEN Annika
1998
USA
+8.15
110.49
14
LANE Margo
1998
USA
+8.37
112.09
15
HENNUM Katelin
1998
USA
+8.78
115.07
16
WHITNEY Riley
1998
USA
+12.16
139.63
17
COOLEY Skylar
1999
USA
+12.30
140.64
18
BALDWIN Tess
1999
USA
+12.64
143.11
19
SMITH Erin
1999
USA
+12.77
144.06
20
CARLISLE Frances Ruth
1998
USA
+14.08
153.58
21
DAHLBERG Callie
1997
USA
+15.10
160.99
22
DE FRIES Sophie
1998
USA
+15.13
161.21
23
BRACY Carina
1998
USA
+15.14
161.28
24
CHAVEZ Lauren
1998
USA
+15.37
162.95
25
PRETTI Amanda
1998
USA
+15.79
166.00
26
GREENE Nicole
1998
USA
+16.53
171.38
27
SPENCE Erin
1996
USA
+16.60
171.89
28
KAZEMI Ava
1999
USA
+16.80
173.34
29
MORALES-PEREZ Nancy
1999
USA
+17.61
179.23
30
LUNDGREN Amanda
1998
USA
+18.50
185.69
31
PETITT Megan
1999
USA
+18.93
188.82
32
FALLON Hannah
1999
USA
+18.95
188.96
33
BOUCHER Madeline
1999
USA
+19.23
191.00
34
HAMPSON Sarah
1997
USA
+22.20
212.58
35
NORTON Abby
1999
USA
+23.36
221.01
36
YANDALL Sophie
1998
NZL
+23.52
222.17
37
SHORT Madilyn
1998
USA
+25.34
235.39
38
POSTLEWAIGHT Nicole
1999
NZL
+26.61
244.62
39
ADAMS Amelia
1997
USA
+27.21
248.98
40
LUKES Hannah
1998
USA
+29.49
265.55
41
RATHFON Katelyn
1999
USA
+31.48
280.01
42
ARGENAL Rebecca
1999
CAN
+32.46
287.13
43
PARKER Anne
1996
USA
+42.20
357.90
Did not finish 2nd run
CLANCY Hannah
1999
USA
WHITE Cassidy
1999
USA
HACKWORTHY Mary Kate
1999
USA
LODMELL Ashley
1998
USA
BLACK Ruby
1998
USA
AUER Sarah
1997
USA
SMITH Kathleen
1998
USA
BOWERS Dairinn
1996
USA
IRWIN Nikki
1998
CAN
ABATE Heather
1998
USA
THOMAS Claire
1998
USA
FITZGERALD Mikaela
1996
CAN
JOHNSON Breezy
1996
USA
SCHOEPKE Sandra
1997
USA
BICKERT Maia
1997
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
COLLINS Maddie
1999
USA
CAMPBELL Halle
1999
USA
SALINAS Gabrielle
1999
USA
TAYLOR Laurel
1999
USA
LIVRAN Zoe
1999
USA
SHEA Ann
1999
USA
PETITT Erin
1999
USA
IDSO Madison
1999
USA
BROWN Cheyenne
1999
USA
RHEINSCHILD Sage
1999
USA
HANNIMAN Emily
1999
CAN
GLASGOW Sommer
1999
USA
HOLLEMAN Claire
1999
USA
HANSON Marika
1999
USA
PADGETT Becka
1998
USA
COYLE Alexa
1999
USA
LOUIS Haley
1999
USA
BROWN Katherine
1998
USA
ALVAREZ Pilar
1998
USA
FUTRAL Sabrina
1997
USA
CARESTIA Katiana
1999
USA
CUNNINGHAM-WARD Sierra
1998
USA
BUSHELL Georgia
1999
NZL
HATHORNE Clara
1998
USA
CHAHINE Julia
1999
USA
DUNN Lauren
1996
USA
WILLIAMS Natalie
1997
USA
STANDTEINER Tenaya
1996
USA
CUTLER Haley
1997
USA
KIDD Serina
1996
USA
OSTERGREN Madison
1997
USA
TOWNSHEND Charlotte
1999
USA
MUELLER Griffin
1997
USA
BODILY Hannah
1996
USA
Disqualified 1st run