official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
1:49.03
14.66
2
MAJERCZYK Sabina
1993
POL
+0.21
16.55
3
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+0.25
16.91
4
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+0.85
22.30
5
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+0.95
23.20
6
WASEK Katarzyna
1996
POL
+1.47
27.87
7
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
+1.98
32.46
8
CAMKOVA Veronika
1996
CZE
+2.47
36.86
9
HOCHRIESER Hanna
1998
AUT
+3.35
44.77
10
KLOUCKOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+3.40
45.22
11
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
+4.23
52.68
12
ARCHAM Chiara
1999
HUN
+4.27
53.04
13
HENRICH Birgit
1996
NED
+4.98
59.42
14
KLUSAK Magdalena
1995
POL
+5.08
60.32
15
BERKOVCOVA Adela
1997
CZE
+5.14
60.86
16
MOLENAAR Britt
1997
NED
+6.37
71.92
17
POSPISILOVA Klara
1999
CZE
+6.62
74.16
18
TRAJCIKOVA Eva
1993
SVK
+6.91
76.77
19
KOHUT Iwona
1997
POL
+7.24
79.74
20
VETROVA Aneta
1999
CZE
+7.42
81.35
21
ZEMKOVA Zuzana
1997
CZE
+7.45
81.62
22
SULCOVA Martina
1998
CZE
+7.67
83.60
23
MALINOWSKA Aleksandra
1996
POL
+7.86
85.31
24
KRIZOVA Iva
1999
CZE
+7.92
85.85
25
ZELENKOVA Veronika
1993
CZE
+8.39
90.07
26
TURPISOVA Lucie
1998
CZE
+9.29
98.16
27
SUCHOPAROVA Alzbeta
1993
CZE
+9.70
101.85
28
PILNA Karolina
1997
CZE
+10.12
105.62
29
LUKASOVA Alena
1999
CZE
+10.13
105.71
30
ZEMANOVA Monika
1998
CZE
+10.25
106.79
31
RYDLOVA Lucie
1997
CZE
+10.42
108.32
32
KORISTKOVA Eliska
1999
CZE
+10.56
109.58
33
BLOK Milou
1997
NED
+10.82
111.91
34
ANTOSOVA Klara
1996
CZE
+11.99
122.43
35
KALUZA Martyna
1999
POL
+12.14
123.78
36
HORAKOVA Katerina
1996
CZE
+13.83
138.97
37
SVOBODOVA Michaela
1998
CZE
+14.82
147.87
38
ENTOVA Klara
1998
CZE
+16.04
158.83
39
WROBEL Oliwia
1999
POL
+16.16
159.91
40
HOUSEROVA Petra
1993
CZE
+16.72
164.95
41
FLOSSLOVA Bara
1997
CZE
+16.87
166.29
42
TUMOVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+19.89
193.44
43
MELKOVA Valerie
1997
CZE
+23.36
224.63
44
ZELENKOVA Simona
1999
CZE
+27.46
261.48
Did not finish 2nd run
KENCLOVA Aneta
1999
CZE
VODRAZKOVA Eliska
1999
CZE
NOVAKOVA Barbora
1999
CZE
GARSTENAUER Magdalena
1999
AUT
KOLOVRATNIKOVA Diana
1998
CZE
LEONOWICZ Maria
1996
POL
ZAHALKOVA Tereza
1996
CZE
BENTZ Cornelia
1998
AUT
CAKALA Marika
1998
POL
BAUER Sabrina
1998
AUT
MISNIAKIEWICZ Hanna
1996
POL
STRAKOVA Bara
1994
CZE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run