official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
1:32.16
9.00
2
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
+0.12
9.94
3
SWENN LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+0.26
11.03
4
RASK Sara
2000
SWE
+0.70
14.47
5
DANNEWITZ Ida
1999
SWE
+1.14
17.91
6
JANSSON Louise
1995
SWE
+1.17
18.14
7
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
1998
SWE
+1.37
19.70
8
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
+1.38
19.78
9
KERVEN Michelle
1998
SWE
+1.66
21.97
10
CLEMENTSON Moa
2000
SWE
+1.68
22.13
11
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+1.73
22.52
12
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+2.08
25.25
13
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+2.33
27.20
14
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+2.36
27.44
15
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
+2.52
28.69
16
KARLSSON Hildur
1996
SWE
+2.77
30.64
17
AXELSSON Fanny
1998
SWE
+2.95
32.05
18
DAHLIN Agnes
1999
SWE
+3.32
34.94
19
HENNING Emelie
1999
SWE
+3.48
36.19
20
SATO Hilde Iren
1998
NOR
+3.93
39.70
21
BOSTROEM MUSSENER Moa
2001
SWE
+4.21
41.89
22
WEDIN Louise
1995
SWE
+4.48
44.00
23
MARTELLEUR Hedda
2001
SWE
+4.59
44.86
24
OLSSON Lisa
1998
SWE
+4.78
46.34
25
HOLMBERG Matilda
1998
SWE
+6.44
59.31
26
HAMNES Ingrid
1998
NOR
+6.74
61.66
27
SOEFTELAND Helena Hoerte
1998
NOR
+6.94
63.22
28
LARSSON NATHHORST Hanna
2001
SWE
+7.66
68.84
29
OLSEN Bertine Aam
1999
NOR
+7.80
69.94
30
KANDELL Tilde
2001
SWE
+7.87
70.48
31
TENGBOM Lisa
1998
SWE
+8.63
76.42
32
MAGNUSSON Klara
2000
SWE
+9.19
80.80
33
IVARSSON Lin
1996
SWE
+9.28
81.50
34
RINGVOLD Paulina
2001
NOR
+9.43
82.67
35
RIBRANT Mikaela
1999
SWE
+9.75
85.17
36
SAKS Elin
1999
SWE
+10.56
91.50
37
LUND Thea
2001
SWE
+12.10
103.53
38
ANTFOLK Wilma
2000
SWE
+12.15
103.92
39
PETTERSON Elin
2000
SWE
+12.25
104.70
40
OHLSSON Marta
1995
SWE
+12.29
105.02
41
RAZPOTNIK Lovisa
2001
SWE
+12.94
110.09
42
RUDH Elin
2001
SWE
+12.99
110.48
43
THORWID Alice
1999
SWE
+13.60
115.25
44
ERIKSSON Linnea
1999
SWE
+14.37
121.27
45
WILHELMSEN Tiril Alsgaard
2001
NOR
+14.44
121.81
46
FRIES Hedvig
1999
SWE
+15.05
126.58
47
LIDBERG Anna
1995
SWE
+16.02
134.16
48
HERDLEVAER Marie Bartnes
1999
NOR
+16.46
137.59
49
RYBERG Moa
2000
SWE
+16.77
140.02
50
ANDERSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
+17.06
142.28
51
NORDSTROEM Julia
2001
SWE
+20.55
169.55
Did not finish 2nd run
PETTERSSON Josefin
2000
SWE
ROSEN Saga
2001
SWE
BERGSTRAND Tindra
2001
SWE
AARSJOE Ebba
2001
SWE
LARSSON Alice
2000
SWE
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
ROBERT Ellen
2001
SWE
ARLEDAL Emma
1998
SWE
BAUER Alexandra
1998
SWE
CANDERT Ida
2001
SWE
FALKSETE Ylva Tone
2000
NOR
LOEVBLOM Hilma
2000
SWE
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERGLUND Ida
2001
SWE
AGER Wilda
2001
SWE
SVENINGSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
ARNESSON Moa
2001
SWE
JAKOBSSON Daniela
2000
SWE
SANDBERG Clara
1999
SWE
SAHLGREN Maja
1999
SWE
FROELANDER Florentina
2000
SWE
ERIKSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
ANTMAN Stina
1999
SWE
SAKS Clara
2001
SWE
STAM Nora
2001
SWE
MYRLING Louise
2000
SWE
HERTZBERG Anna
2001
SWE
LUNDEN Moa
2000
SWE
RYGH Jenny
2000
NOR
NEJDERYD Moa
1998
SWE
WREDMARK Ofelia
2001
SWE
KLING ANDERSSON Ebba
2000
SWE
SELINDER Emelie
1997
SWE
BOIARDT Johanna
1999
SWE
CEDER Liv
2001
SWE
MAGNUSSON Tova
1999
SWE
DIGERFORS Julia
2001
SWE
FREDRICSSON Evelina
1999
SWE
Did not start 1st run