official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
1:45.82
32.94
2
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+1.50
43.15
3
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+2.14
47.50
4
LUEL Henry
1998
CAN
+2.26
48.32
5
BURKS Jared
1997
CAN
+2.50
49.95
6
HOLM Marcus
1998
CAN
+2.86
52.40
7
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
+2.91
52.74
8
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
+3.03
53.56
9
MAYNE Zachary
1999
CAN
+3.42
56.21
10
WALL Sam
1998
CAN
+3.61
57.50
11
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1998
CAN
+3.72
58.25
12
SCHMIDT Jared
1997
CAN
+4.65
64.58
13
COHANE Aidan
1998
USA
+4.72
65.05
14
DENIS Fabian
1997
CAN
+4.89
66.21
15
PHILLIPS Parker
1998
CAN
+5.23
68.52
16
HANSON Ben
1998
CAN
+5.26
68.73
17
COCHRANE Kelvin
1999
CAN
+5.27
68.80
18
GRABINSKI Adrien
1999
CAN
+5.28
68.87
19
MCVEY Max
1997
CAN
+5.57
70.84
20
COPP Griffin
1999
CAN
+5.75
72.06
21
WARD Scott
1998
CAN
+6.01
73.83
22
CLARK Jeremy
1999
CAN
+6.08
74.31
23
HUTCHESON Trevor
1999
CAN
+6.37
76.28
24
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
+6.64
78.12
25
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+7.14
81.52
26
SULLIVAN Sean
1998
USA
+7.51
84.04
27
KORTE-MOORE Lake
1999
CAN
+8.73
92.34
28
VALENTIN Alexander
1999
CAN
+8.95
93.84
29
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
+9.39
96.83
30
CANTONI Ben
1999
CAN
+9.51
97.65
31
WILSON Andrew
1999
CAN
+9.88
100.16
32
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
+10.00
100.98
33
CAVES Nicholas
1999
CAN
+10.25
102.68
34
DAIGLE Thomas
1999
CAN
+10.30
103.02
34
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+10.30
103.02
36
HUNTER Devan
1999
CAN
+12.32
116.77
37
KEINANEN William
1998
FIN
+12.79
119.96
38
WOOLLEY Kasper
1999
CAN
+13.20
122.75
39
TSUTSUMI Masashi
1999
JPN
+13.55
125.13
40
GOODHAND Alexei
1997
CAN
+14.36
130.65
41
FLAHERTY Jacob
1999
CAN
+14.41
130.99
42
YANTHA Jacob
1999
CAN
+14.96
134.73
43
NORTON Carr
1998
CAN
+15.21
136.43
44
MCSHERRY Rowan
1999
CAN
+16.18
143.03
45
KALINS Mitchell
1999
CAN
+17.00
148.61
46
SOMJI Samir
1998
CAN
+17.93
154.94
47
RUBINOFF Alexander
1995
CAN
+17.96
155.14
48
VON TEICHMAN Maximilian
1998
CAN
+20.62
173.24
49
BRENZEL Matthew
1999
CAN
+20.71
173.85
50
ROBINSON Douglas Alexandre
1998
CAN
+21.96
182.36
51
NORTON Jack
1998
CAN
+22.89
188.68
52
WEATHERALL Brian
1998
CAN
+24.15
197.26
53
WOOLSTENCROFT Bryn
1999
CAN
+24.92
202.50
54
GEMMILL Declan
1999
CAN
+31.55
247.61
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MORE Thomas
1999
CAN
RAYMOND Dylan
1998
CAN
PERRY Jack
1999
CAN
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
FLAHERTY David
1999
CAN
SAVOY Nicolas
1998
CAN
POELMANN Hans
1997
USA
KONSTANTINOVSKI Yarik
1999
CAN
TURNBULL Aidan
1999
CAN
MCCONVILLE Liam
1999
CAN
THOMAS Devereux
1998
USA
OWEN Griffin
1998
CAN
BOGGIA Skylar
1998
CAN
OWEN Tim
1999
CAN
WOOD Harrison
1999
CAN
QUAYLE Iain
1999
CAN
TERRY Sean
1998
CAN
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
OBRIEN Case
1998
CAN
WEBSTER Ryan
1998
CAN
JOHNSTON Northrop
1992
CAN
ROSEN Jake
1997
CAN
HARLE Kole
1998
CAN
Did not start 1st run