official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
1:37.16
46.14
2
DAMIA Chiara
1996
ITA
+0.83
52.29
3
IMPERIALE Federica
1998
ITA
+1.16
54.74
4
MAZZOCCO Carlotta
1997
ITA
+2.17
62.22
5
DE KALBERMATTEN Sandra
1997
SUI
+2.45
64.30
6
CHABLE Pauline
1997
SUI
+3.01
68.45
7
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1998
SUI
+4.13
76.75
8
VIONNET Camille
1998
SUI
+4.50
79.49
9
METROZ Abigaelle
1997
SUI
+4.76
81.41
10
AGNELLI Stephanie
1995
ITA
+5.84
89.42
11
GRANGE Sara
1998
ITA
+7.31
100.31
12
CALDESI Elisabetta
1997
ITA
+9.17
114.09
13
MAZZACURATI Isabella
1998
ITA
+9.90
119.50
14
MEYER Sophia
1998
SUI
+9.92
119.65
15
FLOREY Lena
1998
SUI
+10.13
121.21
16
COMOLA Giulia
1998
ITA
+11.85
133.95
17
BRAINOVICH Giulia
1996
ITA
+11.92
134.47
18
MOLTENI Giulia
1998
ITA
+13.49
146.11
19
BRIGNOLO Chiara
1997
ITA
+18.57
183.75
20
HEGINBOTHAM Erika
1998
GBR
+19.72
192.27
21
ALLESINA Lucrezia
1997
ITA
+19.91
193.68
22
REVIL Josienne
1997
ITA
+20.61
198.87
23
MERLET Valerie
1997
ITA
+22.45
212.50
24
TASCHIN Jessica
1998
ITA
+23.77
222.29
25
HERESAZ Karen
1998
ITA
+23.95
223.62
26
LANFRANCO Giorgia
1998
ITA
+24.23
225.70
27
PAOLETTI Benedetta
1997
ITA
+26.20
240.29
28
NANNETTI Alessia
1998
ITA
+26.34
241.33
29
BUCKLAND Amber
1997
GBR
+30.16
269.64
Did not finish 2nd run
SUPERTI Martina
1996
ITA
COURTHOUD Erika
1997
ITA
SANFILIPPO Chiara
1997
ITA
CALCATERRA BORRI Benedetta
1997
ITA
BATTAGLINI Gioia
1998
ITA
MINGARDO Sofia
1996
ITA
MEIER Tatjana
1998
SUI
MUELLER Simone
1997
SUI
LAFARGE Emeline
1996
FRA
FORNARI Elisa
1997
ITA
SOLA Ymer
1995
ITA
MONNEY Marie
1997
SUI
NICASTRO Claudia
1997
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ENRIETTI Margherita
1996
ITA
DE FABIANI Susanna
1996
ITA
MANES Alice
1996
ITA
VERANDO Francesca
1997
ITA
PIROVANO Marta
1996
ITA
JON Mathilde
1997
ITA
MELLE Janira
1998
ITA
LALE LACROIX Genie
1995
ITA
FURRER Sina
1998
SUI
GIANNOTTI Chiara
1997
ITA
MICELI Martina
1997
ITA
CROCI Roberta
1995
ITA
PIGNAT Amelie
1998
SUI
ALBORA Chiara
1998
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run