official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
1:54.16
38.04
2
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+0.33
40.96
3
ROMANIN Nathan
2001
CAN
+0.53
42.73
4
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+0.79
45.03
5
EID Hunter
2001
USA
+1.16
48.30
6
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+1.24
49.01
7
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
+1.25
49.10
8
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+1.26
49.19
9
ATHANS Marcus
2000
CAN
+1.28
49.36
10
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
+1.39
50.34
11
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+1.43
50.69
12
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+1.54
51.66
13
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+1.58
52.02
14
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
+2.00
55.73
15
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
+2.08
56.44
16
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+2.56
60.69
17
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
+2.73
62.19
18
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
+2.95
64.14
19
BROCKWAY Oliver
2003
USA
+3.09
65.38
20
ROGERS Jakob
2003
USA
+3.16
66.00
21
GROSSMAN Buey
2002
USA
+3.20
66.35
22
NGUYEN Louis
1999
USA
+3.25
66.79
23
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+3.34
67.59
24
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+3.40
68.12
25
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
+3.41
68.21
26
HART Karsten
2004
USA
+3.57
69.62
27
VAN SOEST Gerrit
2001
CAN
+3.59
69.80
28
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
+3.77
71.39
29
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
+5.54
87.05
30
LEITNER Brandon
2002
USA
+6.07
91.74
31
THOMAS Dylan
2002
USA
+6.09
91.92
32
LEWISON William
2002
USA
+6.29
93.69
33
SHKLOVSKI Gregory
2003
USA
+6.44
95.02
34
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
+6.51
95.64
35
WEAVER T J
2003
USA
+6.73
97.58
36
STAUDENMAYER Zack
2004
USA
+7.04
100.32
37
ROBILLARD Luca
2002
USA
+7.30
102.62
38
HANRAHAN Ian
2004
USA
+7.50
104.39
39
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
+7.58
105.10
40
HANNA Colin
2004
USA
+7.65
105.72
41
BOWER Zac
2003
USA
+8.27
111.21
42
HAGEN Grant
2003
USA
+8.29
111.38
43
HISLOP Sam
2002
USA
+8.55
113.68
44
GOLDEN Timothy
2003
USA
+8.89
116.69
45
HORSCH Caleb
2002
USA
+9.17
119.17
46
BRENNWALD Stefan
2004
USA
+9.29
120.23
47
LEAR Evan
2003
USA
+9.36
120.85
47
PANTELICK Charlie
2004
USA
+9.36
120.85
49
SWALLOW Dalton
2001
USA
+9.45
121.65
50
MESSNER Chilli
2002
USA
+10.17
128.02
51
DEXTER William
2001
USA
+10.22
128.46
52
PARSONS Zack
2002
USA
+10.25
128.72
53
MCCOURTIE Christian
2004
GBR
+10.49
130.85
54
GUMINS Parker
2004
USA
+10.66
132.35
54
FARWIG Jake
2004
USA
+10.66
132.35
56
GALLOWAY Nils
2004
USA
+10.85
134.03
57
SNYDER Charlie
2002
USA
+11.30
138.01
58
STEWART Miles
2003
USA
+11.42
139.08
59
SNYDER-SMITH Owen
2003
USA
+11.57
140.40
59
HODGKINS Ford
2004
USA
+11.57
140.40
61
GELMETTI Jacopo
1998
ITA
+12.20
145.98
62
GOODBODY Stuart
2004
USA
+12.36
147.39
63
KARLEN Bjorn
2004
USA
+12.82
151.46
64
SICKLER Thomas
2003
USA
+14.83
169.24
65
ANDERSON Michael
2002
USA
+15.85
178.27
66
MAXIM Demetrios Samuel
1998
CYP
+17.09
189.24
67
FRANCIS Tyler
2004
USA
+17.12
189.50
68
PULLEN Tommy
2002
USA
+17.45
192.42
69
TANG Calcy Ning-Chien
2004
TPE
+23.64
247.19
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROBERTS Emmett
2004
USA
GONZALEZ Mateo
1999
ESP
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
MCDONALD Max
2000
AUS
HASSMAN Kjetil
2004
USA
HOLTON Zac
2004
USA
HUNT Espen
2004
USA
BROWN Levi
2004
USA
GIACOBAZZI Luke
2004
USA
ABUHAIDAR Jack
2004
USA
UNGER Caleb
2003
USA
HOLTENMAN Johan
2002
USA
SOLA Heming
2003
CAN
TAYLOR Carson
2001
USA
Did not start 1st run