official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
1:33.55
14.18
2
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+0.78
20.18
3
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+1.07
22.42
4
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+1.32
24.34
5
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
+1.36
24.65
6
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
+1.68
27.11
7
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+1.70
27.26
8
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+2.02
29.73
9
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+2.05
29.96
10
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
+2.16
30.80
11
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+2.19
31.04
12
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
+2.33
32.11
13
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+2.63
34.42
14
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+2.72
35.11
15
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
+3.02
37.42
16
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+3.10
38.04
17
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
+3.15
38.42
18
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+3.46
40.81
19
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
+3.54
41.43
20
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+3.66
42.35
21
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
+3.68
42.50
22
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+4.15
46.12
23
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+4.19
46.43
24
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+4.36
47.74
25
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+4.55
49.20
26
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+4.94
52.20
27
THAURER Stefan
1999
AUT
+5.06
53.12
28
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+5.10
53.43
29
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+5.11
53.51
30
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
+5.38
55.59
31
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+5.39
55.66
31
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+5.39
55.66
33
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+5.83
59.05
34
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+5.87
59.36
35
KERBER Maximilian
1997
AUT
+5.91
59.67
36
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+6.05
60.74
37
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
+6.10
61.13
38
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+6.42
63.59
39
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+6.44
63.74
40
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
+6.52
64.36
41
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+6.80
66.52
42
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+6.81
66.59
43
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
+7.15
69.21
44
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+7.29
70.29
45
DUREV Radoslav
1998
BUL
+7.39
71.06
46
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+7.82
74.37
47
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
+7.87
74.75
48
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+7.95
75.37
48
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
+7.95
75.37
50
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+8.15
76.91
51
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
+8.33
78.29
52
SCHNEIDER Stefan
1998
AUT
+8.34
78.37
53
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
+8.48
79.45
54
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+8.57
80.14
55
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+8.67
80.91
56
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+9.00
83.45
57
FRITZ Pascal
1997
AUT
+9.02
83.60
58
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+9.89
90.30
59
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
+10.06
91.61
60
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+10.18
92.53
61
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
+10.25
93.07
62
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+10.49
94.92
63
AMORT Christoph
1998
AUT
+10.73
96.76
64
SAUPER Balthasar
1999
AUT
+10.86
97.76
65
LETTNER Heinrich
1998
AUT
+11.07
99.38
66
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+11.37
101.69
67
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+11.52
102.84
68
UNTERWEGER Florian
1998
AUT
+11.75
104.61
69
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
+12.47
110.15
70
KOHLER Matthias
1999
AUT
+12.79
112.62
71
REITER Jonas
1999
AUT
+13.28
116.39
72
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
+13.62
119.01
73
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin
1998
AUT
+14.62
126.70
74
VON DER THANNEN Raphael
1999
AUT
+15.62
134.40
75
UNTERGANSCHNIGG Gerhard
1999
AUT
+16.15
138.48
76
MCCANN Ryan
1999
GBR
+18.58
157.18
77
PEER David
1998
AUT
+20.02
168.26
78
HOERL Daniel
1999
AUT
+23.76
197.05
Did not finish 2nd run
BUEHLER Fabian
1999
LIE
STOLZ Benedikt
1999
AUT
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
BENEDEK Patrik
1997
HUN
KERSTEN Daniel
1998
AUT
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
SCHWAIGER Hansi
1994
GER
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
SCHWARZAEUGEL Tom
1999
AUT
WIELAND Paul
1999
AUT
HUTTEGGER Daniel
1999
AUT
SCHELLMANN Moritz
1997
AUT
ROHRMOSER Manuel
1999
AUT
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
PICHLER Nico
1998
AUT
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
MAKELA Eetu
1998
FIN
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run