official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
1:08.71
15.00
2
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
+0.69
26.95
3
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+0.83
29.37
4
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+0.84
29.55
5
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+0.99
32.15
6
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+1.23
36.30
7
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+1.24
36.48
8
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+1.26
36.82
9
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+1.56
42.02
10
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+1.65
43.58
11
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+1.70
44.44
12
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+1.78
45.83
13
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+1.82
46.52
14
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+1.87
47.39
15
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+1.92
48.25
16
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+2.00
49.64
17
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+2.11
51.54
18
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+2.16
52.41
19
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+2.22
53.45
20
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+2.23
53.62
21
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+2.24
53.79
22
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+2.25
53.97
23
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+2.34
55.53
23
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+2.34
55.53
25
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+2.39
56.39
26
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+2.41
56.74
27
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+2.52
58.64
28
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+2.61
60.20
29
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+2.64
60.72
30
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+2.66
61.07
31
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+2.81
63.67
32
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+2.85
64.36
33
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+2.88
64.88
34
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+2.95
66.09
35
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+2.96
66.26
36
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+3.03
67.48
37
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+3.08
68.34
38
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+3.10
68.69
39
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+3.11
68.86
39
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+3.11
68.86
41
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+3.16
69.73
42
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
+3.32
72.50
43
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+3.44
74.58
44
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
+3.45
74.75
45
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
+3.50
75.62
46
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+3.52
75.96
47
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+3.54
76.31
48
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+3.58
77.00
49
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+3.61
77.52
50
ERGIN Georgi
2001
BUL
+3.75
79.95
51
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+3.77
80.29
52
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+3.86
81.85
53
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+3.88
82.20
54
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+3.94
83.24
55
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+3.99
84.10
56
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+4.03
84.80
57
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+4.04
84.97
58
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+4.05
85.14
59
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+4.12
86.35
60
NEUBER Tobias
2000
GER
+4.26
88.78
61
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
+4.31
89.65
62
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+4.32
89.82
63
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+4.36
90.51
64
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+4.48
92.59
65
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+4.52
93.28
66
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+4.54
93.63
67
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+4.74
97.09
68
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+4.76
97.44
69
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+5.08
102.98
70
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
+5.14
104.02
70
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+5.14
104.02
72
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+5.40
108.52
Did not finish 1st run
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
COURRIEU Kevin
1997
AND
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run