Bischofswiesen-Goetschen (GER)

FIS
Men's Super G

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
54.82
16.39
2
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+0.66
30.72
3
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+0.86
35.06
4
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
+0.89
35.71
5
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+0.96
37.23
6
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+1.04
38.97
7
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+1.05
39.18
8
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+1.11
40.49
9
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
+1.20
42.44
10
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+1.33
45.26
10
MIETZ Tim Ole
1999
GER
+1.33
45.26
12
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+1.38
46.35
12
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+1.38
46.35
14
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+1.44
47.65
15
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+1.69
53.08
16
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+1.70
53.29
17
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
+1.71
53.51
18
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+1.77
54.81
19
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
+2.01
60.02
20
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+2.04
60.67
21
WITTE Linus
2001
GER
+2.21
64.36
22
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+2.23
64.80
23
HIEMER Marvin
2000
GER
+2.34
67.19
24
FROST Roman
1999
GER
+2.47
70.01
25
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+2.55
71.74
25
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+2.55
71.74
27
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
+2.88
78.91
28
NEUBER Tobias
2000
GER
+2.98
81.08
29
STREIBL Marius
2001
GER
+3.10
83.68
30
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
+3.16
84.99
31
TUONONEN Henry
1997
FIN
+3.18
85.42
32
SCHRAGL Stefan
1999
AUT
+3.24
86.72
33
AMMAN Sebastian
2000
GER
+3.70
96.71
34
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
+3.84
99.75
35
NEFF Alois
2001
GER
+3.88
100.61
36
SCHWARZ Maximilian
2002
GER
+3.92
101.48
37
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+4.06
104.52
38
VOGT Luis
2002
GER
+4.09
105.17
39
URLAUB Felix
2000
GER
+4.16
106.69
40
SCHMID Simon
2001
GER
+4.20
107.56
41
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
+4.35
110.82
42
GEISSLER-HAUBER Max
2002
GER
+4.59
116.03
43
LINDENMAYER Felix
2002
GER
+4.74
119.28
44
SENNHOFER Marinus
2002
GER
+4.81
120.80
45
PLANK Julian
2000
GER
+4.82
121.02
46
SPORRER Patrick
2001
GER
+4.95
123.84
47
ZUNTERER Simon
2002
GER
+4.97
124.28
48
BEHRINGER Marco
2002
GER
+5.01
125.14
49
MAST Marc
2002
GER
+5.07
126.45
50
FLORITZ Nico
2001
GER
+5.08
126.66
51
KOLB Ludwig
2001
GER
+5.77
141.64
52
AMMAN Hannes
2002
GER
+5.82
142.73
52
BRUNNER Lorenz
2000
GER
+5.82
142.73
54
ORRELL Jamie
2002
GER
+6.89
165.95
Did not finish 1st run