official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
54.11
9.22
2
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+0.07
10.62
3
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+0.16
12.41
4
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+0.30
15.21
5
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+0.43
17.80
6
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.47
18.60
7
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+0.48
18.80
8
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+0.50
19.20
9
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
+0.57
20.60
10
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+0.73
23.79
11
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+0.74
23.99
12
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+0.80
25.19
12
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+0.80
25.19
14
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+0.89
26.98
15
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+0.93
27.78
16
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+1.00
29.18
17
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+1.02
29.58
18
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+1.23
33.77
18
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+1.23
33.77
20
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+1.34
35.97
21
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
+1.45
38.16
22
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
+1.52
39.56
23
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+1.54
39.96
24
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+1.57
40.56
25
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+1.64
41.95
26
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+1.67
42.55
26
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
+1.67
42.55
28
MAAS Maximilian
1994
GER
+1.71
43.35
29
VALENTE Mario
1998
AUT
+1.72
43.55
30
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+1.77
44.55
31
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+1.87
46.54
32
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+1.94
47.94
33
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+2.01
49.34
34
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+2.04
49.94
35
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+2.05
50.14
36
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
+2.09
50.94
37
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+2.16
52.33
38
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+2.17
52.53
38
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
+2.17
52.53
40
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
+2.19
52.93
41
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+2.23
53.73
42
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
+2.28
54.73
42
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+2.28
54.73
44
WAHRSTAETTER Andreas
1998
AUT
+2.29
54.93
45
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+2.32
55.53
46
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+2.34
55.92
47
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+2.40
57.12
48
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+2.43
57.72
49
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
+2.48
58.72
49
SUGAI Kan
1993
JPN
+2.48
58.72
51
GOUGEON Jake
1996
CAN
+2.49
58.92
52
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
+2.50
59.12
52
KOHLER Matthias
1999
AUT
+2.50
59.12
54
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+2.51
59.32
55
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+2.52
59.52
56
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+2.71
63.31
57
KREILHUBER Severin
1999
AUT
+2.72
63.51
58
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+2.77
64.51
59
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+2.79
64.91
60
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+2.81
65.31
61
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+2.88
66.70
62
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+2.92
67.50
63
BINNA Felix
2000
AUT
+2.94
67.90
64
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+2.95
68.10
64
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+2.95
68.10
66
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+3.00
69.10
66
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1997
RUS
+3.00
69.10
68
HUTTEGGER Daniel
1999
AUT
+3.02
69.50
69
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
+3.03
69.70
69
STOIBER Mario
1999
AUT
+3.03
69.70
71
GRIESSER Benedikt
2000
AUT
+3.06
70.30
72
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
+3.08
70.69
73
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
+3.09
70.89
74
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+3.12
71.49
74
OBERHAMBERGER Simon
2000
AUT
+3.12
71.49
76
HOELLER Elias
2000
AUT
+3.13
71.69
77
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+3.15
72.09
78
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+3.20
73.09
79
PETELIN Helmuth
1999
AUT
+3.22
73.49
80
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+3.24
73.89
81
PIRKER Siegfried
2000
AUT
+3.34
75.88
81
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
+3.34
75.88
83
WEIRATHER Martin
2000
AUT
+3.38
76.68
84
OUVIN Jan
1999
CZE
+3.40
77.08
85
REITER Jonas
1999
AUT
+3.46
78.28
85
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
+3.46
78.28
87
HOELZER Elias
2000
AUT
+3.65
82.07
88
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+3.83
85.66
89
LUXCEY Thomas
1991
FRA
+3.84
85.86
90
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
+3.93
87.66
91
POELL Marco
2000
AUT
+3.94
87.86
92
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+3.98
88.66
93
SAUPER Balthasar
1999
AUT
+4.00
89.06
94
MAYRHOFER Maximilian
2000
AUT
+4.02
89.46
95
LIPBURGER Manuel
2000
AUT
+4.04
89.86
96
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
+4.05
90.06
97
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
+4.09
90.85
98
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+4.14
91.85
99
UNTERGANSCHNIGG Gerhard
1999
AUT
+4.17
92.45
100
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
+4.26
94.25
101
ISAEV Nikita
1999
RUS
+4.27
94.45
102
KACIC Maximilian
2000
AUT
+4.30
95.05
103
GRODECKI Jan
2000
POL
+4.38
96.64
104
WIELAND Paul
1999
AUT
+4.51
99.24
105
BERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+4.96
108.22
105
TROUP Kieran
2000
GBR
+4.96
108.22
107
HEGYI Balazs
1990
HUN
+5.56
120.19
108
BERGMAYER Maximilian
1999
AUT
+5.57
120.39
109
SMAK Martijn
2000
NED
+6.08
130.57
110
GOENITZER Patrick
2000
AUT
+6.11
131.17
111
GRILL Michael
1985
AUT
+8.99
188.65
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run