official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
2:20.66
17.07
2
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+0.16
18.18
3
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+0.62
21.39
4
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+0.76
22.37
5
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
+1.06
24.46
6
GOUGEON Jake
1996
CAN
+1.17
25.22
7
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+1.25
25.78
7
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+1.25
25.78
9
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+1.37
26.62
10
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+1.44
27.10
11
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+1.48
27.38
12
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+1.58
28.08
13
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+1.62
28.36
14
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+1.67
28.71
15
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+2.12
31.84
16
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+2.19
32.33
17
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+2.27
32.89
18
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+2.47
34.28
19
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+2.52
34.63
20
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
+2.61
35.25
21
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+2.62
35.32
22
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+3.03
38.18
23
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
+3.49
41.39
24
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+3.52
41.59
25
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+3.69
42.78
26
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+3.72
42.99
27
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+3.87
44.03
28
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+5.30
54.00
29
MANKINEN Miikka
1997
FIN
+5.63
56.30
30
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+5.78
57.34
31
KRSMANOVIC Luka
1997
CRO
+5.89
58.11
32
PETELIN Helmuth
1999
AUT
+5.96
58.59
33
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
+6.85
64.80
34
STEINER Klaus
1997
AUT
+6.98
65.70
35
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+7.07
66.33
36
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+7.75
71.07
37
KREILHUBER Severin
1999
AUT
+7.83
71.62
38
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
+7.92
72.25
39
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
+8.72
77.82
40
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+9.45
82.91
40
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
+9.45
82.91
42
SALIHOVIC Eldar
1999
MNE
+10.81
92.38
43
LIPBURGER Manuel
2000
AUT
+13.88
113.77
44
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
+24.82
189.99
Did not finish 2nd run
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
VALENTE Mario
1998
AUT
KOHLER Matthias
1999
AUT
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
SCHNEIDER Stefan
1998
AUT
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
STOIBER Mario
1999
AUT
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
HOELZER Elias
2000
AUT
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
UNTERWEGER Florian
1998
AUT
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
MAKELA Eetu
1998
FIN
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
Did not start 1st run