official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
1:42.70
38.77
2
SMITH Mitch
1997
CAN
+2.02
52.93
3
PARIZEAU-HAMEL Sebastien
1997
CAN
+2.10
53.49
4
PEIFFER Max
1997
CAN
+3.03
60.01
5
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
+3.44
62.89
6
COOK Carson
1998
CAN
+4.03
67.02
7
LEBLANC Nicolas
1997
CAN
+4.08
67.37
8
MOFFAT Ryan
1998
CAN
+4.18
68.07
9
DENIS Fabian
1997
CAN
+4.19
68.14
10
GERSHON Alex
1997
CAN
+4.81
72.49
11
DARLING Lewis
1998
CAN
+4.94
73.40
12
HOLM Marcus
1998
CAN
+5.31
76.00
13
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1998
CAN
+5.44
76.91
14
DADOUCH Leslie
1997
CAN
+5.61
78.10
15
WEBSTER Ryan
1998
CAN
+5.72
78.87
16
LLEWELLYN Carson
1997
CAN
+6.32
83.08
17
LUEL Henry
1998
CAN
+6.87
86.93
18
BERENDT Tristan
1997
CAN
+7.16
88.97
19
WAECHTER Olivier
1997
CAN
+8.06
95.28
20
WALL Sam
1998
CAN
+8.15
95.91
21
BEAURIVAGE Justin
1997
CAN
+9.13
102.78
22
WARREN Anderson James
1998
CAN
+9.88
108.04
23
GRAY Brody
1998
CAN
+11.45
119.04
24
GAREAU Sebastien
1998
CAN
+11.59
120.02
25
WOLFS Bailey
1998
CAN
+11.84
121.78
26
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
+12.31
125.07
27
TERRY Sean
1998
CAN
+12.38
125.56
28
BEATTIE Jamis
1997
CAN
+13.28
131.87
29
NAISH Liam
1997
CAN
+13.42
132.85
30
CORBEIL-SAVAGE Julien
1998
CAN
+13.79
135.45
31
FOUAD Luke
1998
CAN
+15.36
146.45
32
SOMJI Samir
1998
CAN
+16.17
152.13
33
BRIERE Sebastien
1998
CAN
+16.79
156.48
34
GEE Griffin
1997
CAN
+18.64
169.45
35
TATSUZUKI Sho
1998
JPN
+24.75
212.29
36
CARPENTER Tate
1998
CAN
+32.20
264.51
37
NEWTON Thomas
1998
CAN
+35.12
284.99
38
HASHIMOTO Yoshiaki
1998
JPN
+53.82
416.09
Did not finish 2nd run
GILCHRIST Liam
1998
CAN
GARDINER Mitch
1998
CAN
HARDING Axel
1998
CAN
CATHERWOOD David
1998
CAN
CARRARA Alberto
1997
ITA
HANSON Ben
1998
CAN
TKALCIC Adam
1998
CAN
STARNINO Kale
1998
CAN
MILLS Aidan
1997
CAN
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
HAWKINS Liam
1997
CAN
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
BURKS Jared
1997
CAN
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
SMILEK Moritz
1998
GER
ANDERSON Cole
1997
CAN
OLAFSON Jonas
1997
CAN
RENZONI Griffin
1998
CAN
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
BERNARD Simon
1998
CAN
ARMSTRONG Harrison
1997
CAN
SHAW Spencer
1997
CAN
WITTSTOCK Keelan
1997
CAN
MALINOVSKY Eugene
1998
CAN
VAN DER VOORT Tristen
1997
CAN
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1998
MKD
SCHMIDT Jared
1997
CAN
MORIN Jerome
1998
CAN
CHRISTIE William
1997
CAN
BLANCHARD Felix
1998
CAN
HAINEAULT Justin
1997
CAN
JEWETT Cameron
1997
CAN
HARLE Kole
1998
CAN
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
MORIN Charles
1998
CAN
COTE Thomas
1997
CAN
MCVEY Max
1997
CAN
ROSEN Jake
1997
CAN
DYMOND Cameron
1998
CAN
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
Did not start 1st run