official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
1:48.34
42.32
2
BONIFACE Emile
2002
ITA
+0.90
50.71
3
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
+1.31
54.53
4
PALLAIS Federico
2000
ITA
+1.46
55.93
5
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
+1.52
56.49
6
BIELLER Peter
2001
ITA
+1.54
56.68
7
AVALLONE Benedetto
1998
ITA
+1.70
58.17
8
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+1.78
58.91
9
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
+1.87
59.75
10
CODINI Federico
1999
ITA
+1.98
60.78
11
JAQUET Paul
2000
SUI
+2.19
62.74
12
GUETTINGER Basil
2000
SUI
+2.25
63.30
13
UNTERSANDER Romano
2001
SUI
+2.46
65.25
14
SERRA Leonardo
2001
ITA
+2.66
67.12
15
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
+2.67
67.21
16
PERETTI Andrea
1998
ITA
+2.76
68.05
17
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
1999
RUS
+2.86
68.98
18
BERTHOD Stephane
2002
ITA
+3.43
74.30
19
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
+3.70
76.81
20
LAMI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+3.72
77.00
20
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
+3.72
77.00
22
TOLA Erjon
1986
ALB
+3.81
77.84
23
TORNO Francescomaria Ugo
2000
ITA
+3.87
78.40
24
MEYER Gaetan
1999
SUI
+4.12
80.73
25
BASTRENTAZ Jean Marc
2001
ITA
+4.74
86.51
26
ROTUNNO Matteo
1994
ITA
+4.84
87.44
27
TARABOLA Mattia
2000
ITA
+4.90
88.00
28
SEGALA Matteo Antonio
2000
ITA
+4.93
88.28
29
SACCHET Nicolas
2001
ITA
+5.09
89.77
29
CALANDRINA Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+5.09
89.77
31
NOVO Francesco
2001
ITA
+5.10
89.86
32
DOYLE Jake
2001
GBR
+5.11
89.96
33
GENS Julien
2000
ITA
+5.24
91.17
34
BORSOTTI Junior Davide
2001
ITA
+5.39
92.57
35
BELLET Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+5.41
92.75
36
BOLDRINI Roger
1999
ITA
+5.61
94.62
37
BONIFACE Etienne
2002
ITA
+5.63
94.81
38
PEAQUIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
+5.86
96.95
39
CASACCIA Ludovico
2002
ITA
+6.00
98.26
40
BAL Matteo
2002
ITA
+6.63
104.13
41
LOCATELLI Brando Maria
2000
ITA
+7.19
109.35
42
WILSON Connor
1996
RSA
+7.30
110.37
43
VIGO Francesco
2002
ITA
+7.47
111.96
44
ARNALDI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+7.68
113.92
45
STACCHETTI Mattia
2000
ITA
+7.72
114.29
46
ASTESANO Alberto
2001
ITA
+7.94
116.34
47
FUMAGALLI Leonardo
2000
ITA
+8.04
117.27
48
TOSTI Nicolo
2002
ITA
+8.15
118.30
49
NICOLA Umberto
2001
ITA
+8.19
118.67
50
VACQUIN Gilles
2002
ITA
+8.42
120.82
51
PINTI Federico Maria
2002
ITA
+8.51
121.65
52
BUSSANI Luca
2001
ITA
+9.28
128.83
53
CHIOLINI Giovanni
2000
ITA
+9.46
130.51
54
FORCINA Alessandro
2001
ITA
+9.70
132.75
55
CATALANO Tommaso
2000
ITA
+10.13
136.76
56
VISENDAZ Andrea
2001
ITA
+10.30
138.34
57
MUSA Filippo Renato
2002
ITA
+10.43
139.55
58
FUSINAZ Raphael
2001
ITA
+10.46
139.83
59
CATTORETTI Nicolo
1999
ITA
+10.50
140.21
60
UCCHEDDU Gabriele
2001
ITA
+10.53
140.49
61
MONATERI Francesco Giovanni
2001
ITA
+10.60
141.14
62
GALLONE Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+10.89
143.84
63
CERRUTI MICLET Carlo
2001
ITA
+12.22
156.24
64
DAUDRY Jean Claude
1999
ITA
+12.89
162.49
65
ADORNO Benjamin
2002
ITA
+13.21
165.47
66
MO Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+13.53
168.45
67
GUGLIELMINA Riccardo
2002
ITA
+14.82
180.48
68
COMMOD Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+15.31
185.05
69
MECUGNI Federico
2002
ITA
+15.87
190.27
70
CASTAGNA Edoardo
2000
ITA
+16.22
193.53
71
ZACCONE Federico Alberto
2002
ITA
+16.23
193.62
72
CARLETTI Nicola
1993
ITA
+16.72
198.19
73
FOSSATI Luca
2002
ITA
+17.25
203.13
74
RUSSOTTO Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+18.05
210.59
75
PRICE Joshua
2001
GBR
+18.49
214.69
76
POMPEJANO Giulio
2002
ITA
+19.35
222.71
77
FORESTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+20.66
234.92
Did not finish 2nd run
BORNEY Gilbert
2000
ITA
GARDINO Pietro
2002
ITA
PICCIONI Gabriele
2002
ITA
TOJA Nicolo
2002
ITA
VIERIN Didier
2002
ITA
FAUSONE Eugenio
2002
ITA
TREVISAN Mattia
1999
ITA
GUALANDI Alessandro
2002
ITA
SACCHET Tomas
2002
ITA
LEONETTI Ezio
2002
ALB
DONELLI Massimo
2000
ITA
SALTO Davide
2001
ITA
GRANDI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
REVIL Michel
1999
ITA
QUEY Jean-claude
2000
ITA
MUNGAI Gregorio
2000
ITA
NOVENA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
LO FORTE Federico
2000
ITA
MARINO Nicolo
2000
ITA
POLA Jean-rene
2000
ITA
FUSCO Filippo
2002
ITA
TINTI Iacopo
2001
ITA
ZUBERBUEHLER Raphael
2000
SUI
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
BETHAZ Stephane
2002
ITA
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
PIGLIACELLI Nicolo
2001
ITA
CHIODO Federico
2001
ITA
SOLERA Federico
2000
ITA
BERRETTA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
AVALLONE Umberto
2001
ITA
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
CALZATI Andrea
1999
ITA
POLESEL Davide
2001
ITA
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BLOOMQUIST Bear
2002
USA
GALLI Stefano Virginio Maria
1998
ITA
GRISA Stefano
2001
ITA
BUCHAN Raphael
2000
ITA
VUILLERMIN Christian
2000
ITA
MORETTI Francois
1999
ITA
CAUCINO Francesco
1999
ITA
FRYERS Toby
2002
GBR
GOETTE Simon
2001
SUI
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
STAFISSI Matteo
2001
ITA
FORCONI Daniele
2002
ITA
HUDSON Tom
2001
GBR
CASELLAS Arnau
2000
ESP
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
Did not start 1st run