official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
1:37.78
38.29
2
JARVIKARE Niklas
1999
FIN
+0.72
43.59
3
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
+0.98
45.51
4
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+1.03
45.87
5
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+1.22
47.27
6
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+2.10
53.75
7
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
+2.35
55.59
8
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+2.51
56.77
9
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
+2.81
58.98
10
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+3.25
62.22
11
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
+3.49
63.99
12
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
+3.57
64.58
13
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+4.13
68.70
14
PONTICELLI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+4.29
69.88
15
GIUNIPERO Edoardo
1997
ITA
+5.24
76.87
16
GATTA Paolo
2000
ITA
+5.44
78.35
17
MOLIGNONI Kevin
1999
ITA
+6.24
84.24
18
PEDRON Matteo
1996
ITA
+6.27
84.46
19
CASEROTTI Stefano
1998
ITA
+6.35
85.05
20
PATTANARO Luca Ezio
1999
ITA
+6.66
87.33
21
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+6.90
89.10
22
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+7.20
91.31
23
JARVIKARE Henrik
1999
FIN
+7.56
93.96
24
BONARELLI Aurelio
1997
ITA
+8.31
99.48
25
FANUCCI Jacopo
1998
ITA
+9.54
108.54
26
CIOTOLI Simone
1998
ITA
+9.68
109.57
27
FURLAN Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+9.81
110.53
28
POELL Marco
2000
AUT
+10.62
116.49
29
CLAUS Carlo
1999
ITA
+11.85
125.55
30
CONTI Nicolas
2000
ITA
+12.80
132.54
31
CAILOTTO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+12.82
132.69
32
PEDRINOLLA Alessio
1999
ITA
+14.80
147.27
33
MADDALUNO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+16.16
157.28
34
BONATI Niccolo
1999
ITA
+20.62
190.12
35
RENSO Tommaso
2000
ITA
+22.27
202.27
36
D ELIA Gregorio
2000
ITA
+28.70
249.62
37
BANZATO Marco
1999
ITA
+36.69
308.46
38
SGARAVATTI Leone
1998
ITA
+43.90
361.55
Did not finish 2nd run
RIGHI Mattia
1999
ITA
PRETTI Alessandro
2000
ITA
VALERUZ Cristian
2000
ITA
ROSSINI Vittorio
2000
ITA
CORRADIN Marcello
2000
ITA
GADOTTI Alessandro
2000
ITA
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
BUFFATTI Pietro
2000
ITA
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
SEPPI Alessandro
1998
ITA
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
PUIG Toni
1996
ESP
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
Did not finish 1st run
FONTANA Stefano
2000
ITA
SEGATO Matteo
2000
ITA
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
CARBONARI Christian
2000
ITA
ALDRIGHETTI Alessandro
2000
ITA
CELLI Guglielmo
2000
ITA
PIZZAMIGLIO Francesco
2000
ITA
FOCCOLI Mattia
2000
ITA
FONTANAZZI Lapo
2000
ITA
MARCHESI Federico
2000
ITA
SALIMBENI Alessio
2000
ITA
GIONGO Andrea
2000
ITA
BUIO Daniele
2000
ITA
AMADEI Cristian
1999
ITA
PAPA Nicolo
2000
ITA
FONTANIVE Giacomo
2000
ITA
ASINARI Andrea
1999
ITA
VITALI Giuseppe
1997
ITA
NARISONI Guilherme
2000
ITA
MASE Aleardo
1998
ITA
MORBIN Enrico
1999
ITA
SPERANDIO Gabriele
2000
ITA
BERTOLDI Alex
1998
ITA
GIACCHERINI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
ETTORI Matteo
1997
ITA
CANEPPELE Riccardo
1998
ITA
AMADEI Alessio
1998
ITA
TOBANELLI Riccardo
1999
ITA
SNICHELOTTO Marco
1998
ITA
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
ROSSI Leonardo
1999
ITA
FLAIM Marco
1998
ITA
ZOLLET Dario
1999
ITA
JAPARIDZE Besarion
1998
GEO
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
PALUSELLI Patrick
1999
ITA
GRIESSER Benedikt
2000
AUT
KRAUSE Werner
2000
ITA
MOTTES Mattia
1998
ITA
GHIRELLI Matteo
1998
ITA
CHIECA Alessandro
1998
ITA
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
Did not start 1st run