official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
1:34.04
31.67
2
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+1.29
41.55
3
MAROVT Tijan
1998
SLO
+2.66
52.04
4
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+3.23
56.40
5
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
+3.35
57.32
6
LEONSAARI Antti
1997
FIN
+3.49
58.39
6
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
+3.49
58.39
8
VALENTE Mario
1998
AUT
+3.82
60.92
9
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+3.99
62.22
10
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+4.23
64.06
11
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+4.26
64.29
12
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+4.39
65.28
13
LIVERANI Giacomo
1999
ITA
+5.22
71.64
14
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+5.90
76.84
15
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+6.05
77.99
16
PROVAZNIK Adam
2000
CZE
+6.17
78.91
17
MICHALIK Michal
2000
POL
+7.26
87.25
18
KRAEMMER Matthias
2000
AUT
+7.33
87.79
19
MOLIGNONI Kevin
1999
ITA
+7.87
91.93
20
ZUURBIER Raphael
1999
NED
+7.89
92.08
21
PUJATTI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+8.00
92.92
22
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+10.46
111.76
23
DE SILVESTRI Cosma
1998
ITA
+10.50
112.06
24
MARCOLIN Matteo
1998
ITA
+10.52
112.21
25
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
+10.59
112.75
26
PIRKER Siegfried
2000
AUT
+11.05
116.27
27
AMORT Christoph
1998
AUT
+11.34
118.49
28
BLOM Ivar
1999
NED
+11.81
122.09
29
SKINNER Gary
1998
IRL
+11.96
123.24
30
DE PRATO Michele
2000
ITA
+14.12
139.78
31
FURLAN Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+14.15
140.01
32
LEEK David
2000
NED
+14.71
144.29
33
CARGNELUTTI Carlo
1998
ITA
+16.56
158.46
34
PLETTI Enrico
2000
ITA
+16.79
160.22
35
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+18.45
172.93
36
LARESE GORTIGO Rene
2000
ITA
+18.52
173.46
37
MACOR Gregorio
2000
ITA
+19.55
181.35
38
CORRADIN Marcello
2000
ITA
+26.52
234.72
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CELLA Filippo
1998
ITA
DELL OSTE Enrico
1998
ITA
DEGANO Paolo
1998
ITA
OLIVOTTO Lorenzo
2000
ITA
DASSI Maurizio
1999
ITA
ROSSINI Vittorio
2000
ITA
ROZIC Enrico
2000
ITA
BALDI Thomas
2000
ITA
VALENTINI Nicolo
2000
ITA
SELAK Vedran
2000
BIH
KAMENICA Matin
1999
BIH
HADZISULEJMANOVIC Arnes
1999
SLO
PATTANARO Luca Ezio
1999
ITA
DEL FABRO Samuele
1999
ITA
MOEHRING Roy
1999
NED
BICOCCHI Tommaso
1999
ITA
FONDA Jakob
1999
SLO
LIVERANI Alberto
1997
ITA
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
EMBREGTS Ferry
1998
NED
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run