official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
1:25.32
9.92
2
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+0.25
12.79
3
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+0.76
18.65
4
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+0.77
18.76
5
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+0.91
20.37
6
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
+0.98
21.18
7
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+1.00
21.41
8
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+1.05
21.98
9
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+1.12
22.78
10
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+1.32
25.08
11
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+1.34
25.31
12
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+1.38
25.77
13
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+1.41
26.12
14
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+1.51
27.26
15
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+1.53
27.49
16
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+1.55
27.72
17
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+1.66
28.99
18
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+1.68
29.22
19
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+1.71
29.56
20
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+1.83
30.94
21
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+1.91
31.86
22
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+1.94
32.20
23
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+2.02
33.12
23
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+2.02
33.12
25
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
+2.21
35.30
26
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
+2.23
35.53
27
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
+2.37
37.14
28
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+2.64
40.24
29
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+2.69
40.82
30
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+2.85
42.66
31
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
+3.07
45.18
32
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+3.25
47.25
33
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+3.28
47.59
34
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+3.29
47.71
35
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+3.54
50.58
36
FRITZ Pascal
1997
AUT
+3.60
51.27
37
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+3.75
52.99
38
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+3.94
55.18
39
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+4.12
57.24
40
MAKELA Eetu
1998
FIN
+4.26
58.85
41
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
+4.59
62.64
42
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+4.89
66.09
43
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+5.13
68.84
44
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+5.25
70.22
45
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+5.49
72.98
46
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
+5.52
73.32
47
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
+5.67
75.05
48
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+5.68
75.16
49
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+5.78
76.31
50
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
+5.83
76.88
51
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
+5.91
77.80
51
THAURER Stefan
1999
AUT
+5.91
77.80
53
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+5.97
78.49
54
WECHSELBERGER Mathias
1997
AUT
+6.30
82.28
55
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
+6.38
83.20
56
TSCHERNUTH Tobias
1998
AUT
+6.54
85.04
57
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+6.61
85.84
58
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+6.69
86.76
59
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+6.74
87.34
60
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+7.26
93.31
61
SCHNEIDER Stefan
1998
AUT
+7.55
96.64
62
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
+7.65
97.79
63
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
+7.69
98.25
64
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+8.22
104.34
65
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
+8.51
107.67
65
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
+8.51
107.67
67
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+8.53
107.90
68
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
+8.59
108.59
69
PEER David
1998
AUT
+8.60
108.70
70
OGBAIDZE Sandro
1996
GEO
+8.89
112.03
71
KOHLER Matthias
1999
AUT
+9.08
114.21
72
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
+9.38
117.66
73
FROST Roman
1999
GER
+9.44
118.35
74
REITER Jonas
1999
AUT
+9.66
120.88
75
LECHNER Fabian
1999
AUT
+9.81
122.60
76
WIESER Luca
1999
AUT
+10.49
130.41
77
PERSCHLER Lukas
1999
AUT
+10.75
133.40
78
SEMKIN Nikita
1998
RUS
+11.22
138.79
79
SAUPER Balthasar
1999
AUT
+11.42
141.09
80
GMEINBAUER Lukas
1999
AUT
+12.34
151.66
81
SCHWARZENBACHER Maximilian
1999
AUT
+14.14
172.33
82
HENNLICH Benjamin
1999
AUT
+14.16
172.56
83
KITZBICHLER Josef
1999
AUT
+14.85
180.49
84
KONDRATEV Nikita
1999
KGZ
+25.67
304.77
Did not finish 2nd run
HOERL Daniel
1999
AUT
KERN Julian
1999
AUT
MCCANN Ryan
1999
GBR
HEIN Julian
1999
AUT
PILS Mario
1997
AUT
HUTTEGGER Daniel
1999
AUT
ROHRMOSER Manuel
1999
AUT
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
WALCHHOFER Stefan
1998
AUT
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
UNTERWEGER Florian
1998
AUT
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
EHRHART Maximilian
1999
AUT
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
JAPARIDZE Besarion
1998
GEO
STOLZ Benedikt
1999
AUT
WIELAND Paul
1999
AUT
VON DER THANNEN Raphael
1999
AUT
PICHLER Nico
1998
AUT
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
LETTNER Heinrich
1998
AUT
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
TSUGUI Yuya
1990
JPN
KERBER Maximilian
1997
AUT
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
FETSCHER Moritz
1999
GER
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE