official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JUNG Donghyun
1988
KOR
1:16.67
23.00
2
JUNG Minsik
1997
KOR
+0.78
30.43
3
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
+0.85
31.09
4
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
+0.96
32.14
5
TRUNK Tamas
2003
HUN
+1.01
32.62
6
LEE Jang Woo
1995
KOR
+1.03
32.81
7
KIRIKUBO Jinro
2002
JPN
+1.09
33.38
8
HONG Dongkwan
1995
KOR
+1.15
33.95
9
SUZUKI Issei
2002
JPN
+1.23
34.71
10
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
+1.30
35.38
11
SATO Ryuma
1999
JPN
+1.47
37.00
12
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
+1.52
37.47
13
OTSU Ayumu
2003
JPN
+1.73
39.47
14
KIM Dong Woo
1995
KOR
+2.01
42.14
15
LEE Jae-Jun
2000
KOR
+2.15
43.47
16
NAOE Yusaku
2005
JPN
+2.16
43.57
17
TAKAGI Togo
2001
JPN
+2.39
45.76
18
JACKSON Alec
2005
NZL
+2.89
50.52
19
KAMADA Neo
2006
JPN
+3.14
52.90
20
ISHIZUKA Motoki
2005
JPN
+3.34
54.80
21
KIM Sehyun
2006
KOR
+3.48
56.13
22
NAGASAWA Soma
2004
JPN
+3.72
58.42
23
NAKAMURA Takumi
2002
JPN
+3.78
58.99
24
OIKE Tomomi
2002
JPN
+3.79
59.09
25
LIU Xiaochen
2002
CHN
+4.36
64.51
26
KUWABARA Taiyo
2002
JPN
+4.66
67.37
27
KOYAMA Kei
2000
JPN
+5.18
72.32
28
PARK Jun Woo
2004
KOR
+5.43
74.70
29
TSUNOO Kodai
2004
JPN
+5.86
78.79
30
TEZEN Riku
2005
JPN
+6.12
81.27
31
HASHIZUME Gaku
2002
JPN
+6.59
85.75
32
NIIMURA Ryuji
2002
JPN
+7.00
89.65
33
TAKAHASHI Rikuto
2006
JPN
+7.05
90.13
34
AZEGAMI Shotaro
2003
JPN
+8.38
102.79
35
KUNIMOTO Rentaro
2007
JPN
+8.60
104.88
36
LIU Juntong
2002
CHN
+8.71
105.93
37
AIZAWA Ren
2005
JPN
+8.90
107.74
38
VOUGIOUKAS Apostolos
2006
GRE
+9.03
108.98
39
SUN Xinmiao
2004
CHN
+9.33
111.83
40
ZHAO Peizhe
2005
CHN
+9.72
115.55
41
MA Yiteng
2007
CHN
+10.10
119.17
42
SHIBASAKI Riku
2005
JPN
+10.15
119.64
43
GAO Qun
1996
CHN
+10.17
119.83
44
YU Hojun
2006
KOR
+10.60
123.93
45
MATSUURA Harunao
2007
JPN
+10.74
125.26
46
JIANG Han
1998
CHN
+11.11
128.78
47
CHAO Xinbo
2002
CHN
+11.14
129.07
48
QIU Junnan
2004
CHN
+11.15
129.16
49
LI Jiahao
2004
CHN
+11.56
133.07
50
LI Jinyang
2004
CHN
+11.62
133.64
51
ZHANG Xiaosong
1997
CHN
+11.73
134.69
52
ZOU Hao
2005
CHN
+12.14
138.59
53
OKADA Takumi
2006
JPN
+12.16
138.78
54
JIA Zhiran
2002
CHN
+12.22
139.35
55
MENG Qingze
2001
CHN
+12.30
140.11
56
MARUYAMA Eita
2007
JPN
+12.55
142.49
57
KIM Doyun
2006
KOR
+12.75
144.40
58
TANG Shiyang
2005
CHN
+12.91
145.92
59
KIM Donghyeon
2005
KOR
+13.42
150.78
60
YOSHINO Manato
2007
JPN
+13.51
151.63
61
JUNG Sunwoo
2007
KOR
+13.81
154.49
62
LIU Xiangqi
2005
CHN
+13.99
156.20
63
SASAKI Taito
2006
JPN
+14.19
158.11
64
WANG Jisen
1996
CHN
+14.26
158.77
65
LIAN Jinhua
2001
CHN
+15.22
167.91
66
HAN Hyunseo
2007
KOR
+16.55
180.58
67
FU Xuechao
2001
CHN
+16.69
181.91
68
ARAI Kurato
2007
JPN
+16.98
184.67
69
KWON Soonbin
2007
KOR
+17.84
192.86
70
ONODERA Ikuya
2006
JPN
+18.51
199.24
71
ERDENECHULUUN Temuulen
2001
MGL
+28.27
292.17
72
OTGONBAYAR Usukh-Ireedui
2006
MGL
+42.72
429.75
73
MYANGAIBAATAR Manlaijav
2006
MGL
+46.11
462.03
74
TUGSJARGAL Ankhbold
2006
MGL
+54.27
539.72
Did not finish 2nd run
WANG Chao
2004
CHN
YOO Kunhee
2007
KOR
SHANG Junyu
2007
CHN
ZHAO Jianqing
2002
CHN
MULATI Akezhuoli
1998
CHN
WANG Shuai
2006
CHN
XU Mingfu
1997
CHN
ZHANG Yangming
1994
CHN
MIYAGI Ryosuke
2005
JPN
NARUSAWA Kazuma
2003
JPN
YAMASHITA Kifu
2005
JPN
WATANABE Yamato
2003
JPN
AOKI Rion
2002
JPN
FUKASAWA Kosei
2004
JPN
NOZAWA Yukimaru
2005
JPN
HARASAWA Kotaro
2004
JPN
SHIN Jeong-Woo
1999
KOR
KOYAMA Takayuki
2001
JPN
KATAYAMA Ryoma
2003
JPN
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run