official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
2:18.15
6.00
2
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+1.09
13.73
3
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+1.83
18.98
4
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+1.95
19.83
5
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
+1.99
20.12
6
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+2.25
21.96
7
JONSSON Carl
2000
SWE
+2.38
22.88
8
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
+2.73
25.37
9
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
+3.00
27.28
10
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+3.08
27.85
11
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+3.14
28.27
12
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+3.41
30.19
13
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
+3.48
30.69
14
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
+3.55
31.18
15
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
+3.68
32.10
16
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+3.69
32.18
17
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+3.70
32.25
18
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
1996
JPN
+3.72
32.39
19
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+3.81
33.03
19
KOYAMA Yohei
1998
JPN
+3.81
33.03
21
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
+3.94
33.95
22
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
+4.09
35.01
23
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+4.14
35.37
24
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+4.16
35.51
25
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+4.52
38.06
26
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+4.65
38.99
27
GUSEV Grigoriy
1998
RUS
+4.75
39.70
28
VORONOV Aleksandr
1997
RUS
+5.14
42.46
29
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+5.43
44.52
30
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1997
RUS
+5.44
44.59
31
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+7.09
56.29
32
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1992
JPN
+7.30
57.78
33
KAZAKOV Kirill
2000
RUS
+7.38
58.35
34
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1997
RUS
+8.12
63.60
35
TRYASOV Leonid
2000
RUS
+8.36
65.30
36
MOSESOV Gleb
1998
RUS
+8.39
65.52
37
MIKHAILOV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+8.71
67.79
38
KAZAZAEV Nikita
2001
RUS
+8.96
69.56
39
BOISOV Alexandr
1995
RUS
+9.06
70.27
40
PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
1998
RUS
+9.53
73.60
41
GURYANOV Nikita
1999
RUS
+10.28
78.92
42
ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan
2000
RUS
+10.40
79.77
43
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
1999
RUS
+10.58
81.05
44
OSIPOV Vladislav
1999
RUS
+10.64
81.48
45
CHERNOV Nazar
2001
RUS
+11.01
84.10
46
GALUZIN Roman
1995
RUS
+11.69
88.93
47
MASLENNIKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
+11.92
90.56
48
LIM Son Te
1999
RUS
+12.01
91.20
49
DZHIOEV Kirill
1999
RUS
+12.24
92.83
50
KHROMOV Alexey
2001
RUS
+12.64
95.66
51
BILMAK Georgii
2000
RUS
+12.72
96.23
52
TENISHEV Danila
2001
RUS
+12.78
96.66
53
CHENTSOV Ivan
1998
RUS
+13.14
99.21
54
SIMONOV Daniil
1998
RUS
+16.29
121.56
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WANG Jisen
1996
CHN
GALIAKBAROV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
KOZHEVNIKOV Denis
2001
RUS
ASTAPOV Dmitrii
1999
RUS
KUDRIAVTCEV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
KABLUKOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
1996
RUS
CHISTYAKOV Stanislav
1995
RUS
VALYNKIN Mikhail
1996
RUS
RIABITCA Konstantin
1997
RUS
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
Did not start 1st run