official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
O BRIEN Audrey
1996
USA
1:41.81
37.83
2
WILSON Moriah
1996
USA
+1.88
51.31
3
PROFITT Stephanie
1999
CAN
+2.06
52.60
4
REYNOLDS Andrea
2001
USA
+2.83
58.12
5
SPEAR Ella
2001
USA
+3.28
61.35
6
SCHIERWAGEN Grace
2000
USA
+4.39
69.31
7
LIEBLEIN Cassie
1999
USA
+4.99
73.61
8
MUELLER Molly
2002
USA
+5.43
76.76
9
HANUS Julia
2001
USA
+5.55
77.62
10
MATTSSON Ava
1998
USA
+5.59
77.91
11
OLMO Carmela
2000
ESP
+5.63
78.20
12
GREENE Nicole
1998
USA
+6.02
80.99
13
ROBERT COMPTE Laia
2001
AND
+6.24
82.57
14
DONNAN Gibson
1996
USA
+6.26
82.72
15
SULLIVAN Maggie
2001
USA
+6.34
83.29
16
WESTON Brienna
2002
USA
+6.47
84.22
17
AMICO Isabella
2001
USA
+6.60
85.15
18
ORDWAY Alexis
2002
USA
+6.84
86.87
19
POTTER Kathryn
2000
USA
+6.89
87.23
20
FLECK Annaliese
2002
USA
+7.31
90.24
21
HOLM Sophia
2001
USA
+7.32
90.32
22
PRICE Alexandra
1996
CAN
+7.44
91.18
23
BRAUN Jenna
2002
USA
+7.70
93.04
24
BIER Kennedy
2002
CAN
+7.79
93.69
25
ANTONIOLI Ruby
2000
USA
+8.84
101.21
26
WETMORE Natalie
1996
USA
+8.95
102.00
27
STRACHANOVA Silvia
2002
SVK
+9.45
105.59
28
DUFFY Anna
2001
USA
+9.97
109.32
29
BRAUN Grace
2002
USA
+10.44
112.69
30
NELLA Anjelika
1998
CAN
+10.52
113.26
31
MIRABILE Jillian
2001
USA
+10.98
116.56
32
COOMBS Sarah
2001
USA
+11.00
116.70
33
KRUPKA Catherine
2000
USA
+11.04
116.99
34
HAMALAINEN Viivi
2000
FIN
+11.07
117.20
35
AUSTIN Emma
2002
IRL
+11.20
118.14
36
SMITH Chelsea
2001
USA
+11.26
118.57
37
PAVLIK Ava Marie
2001
CZE
+11.80
122.44
38
THOMAS Lauren
2002
USA
+12.06
124.30
39
GUTCHESS Jane
2002
USA
+12.49
127.39
40
ARNOTT Emily
2000
USA
+12.60
128.17
41
LIEBLEIN Maddy
2002
USA
+13.60
135.34
42
ROSENBLUTH Joanna
2001
USA
+13.69
135.99
43
ROSEN Sophie
2000
USA
+13.74
136.35
44
VIEIRA Abigail
2002
TTO
+13.91
137.57
45
FISKE Maeve
2001
USA
+14.71
143.30
46
GRESLA Kristen
2002
USA
+16.08
153.13
47
FISHER Beth
2001
USA
+16.13
153.49
48
MILLER Anna Clare
2000
USA
+16.53
156.35
49
MORAN Brooke
2001
USA
+16.95
159.37
50
CAYER Ava
2002
USA
+17.68
164.60
51
FREDRICKSON Logan
2002
USA
+17.89
166.11
52
JOHNSON Caroline
2002
USA
+18.76
172.34
53
HUMPHREY Maria
2000
USA
+18.80
172.63
54
AYTES Ona
2002
ESP
+18.81
172.70
55
GOETZE Viva
2002
USA
+19.86
180.23
56
CAPDEVILA Ares
2002
ESP
+20.12
182.09
57
GILLIS Meghan
2001
USA
+20.25
183.03
58
RICHARDSON Ellie
2000
USA
+20.34
183.67
59
SCZURKO Sophie
2000
USA
+20.53
185.03
60
FILOSA Emma
2002
USA
+21.21
189.91
61
WALTHER-GINGOLD Tiger
2002
USA
+21.56
192.42
62
SCHIFFMAN Eva
2002
USA
+22.66
200.31
63
CANTIN Claudia
2001
USA
+23.10
203.46
64
STANTON Faith
2002
USA
+23.30
204.90
65
BRUNO Molly
2002
USA
+23.78
208.34
66
BLAIR Ella
2002
USA
+24.35
212.42
67
DIAMOND Naomi
2002
USA
+24.36
212.50
68
BRAYTON Summer
2002
USA
+24.47
213.29
69
HOLLISTER Alexis
2000
USA
+24.94
216.66
70
MARTIN Astrid
2002
USA
+25.24
218.81
71
HATFIELD Mia
2002
USA
+26.68
229.13
72
ARNOTT Mackenzie
2002
USA
+29.79
251.43
73
ESCOBAR Sarah
2002
ECU
+32.75
272.65
74
TYLER Sarah
1999
USA
+33.88
280.76
75
SPENCER Ana
2002
USA
+43.00
346.15
76
HAUGHT Megan
2002
USA
+45.02
360.63
77
BRADY Amelia
2002
USA
+49.53
392.97
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HOLSTEIN Catherine
2001
USA
PRESS Sophia
2002
USA
SHAW Pernilla
2002
USA
KLEPPER Bianca
2001
USA
MACGUFFIE Emma
2002
USA
GILLETTE Lily
2001
USA
REILLY Teagan
2002
USA
SURDYKA Katrina
1996
USA
POLLAK Anna
2000
USA
JULIUS Sydney
2002
USA
KEANE Grace Marie
2000
USA
MANNING Alexandra
2001
AUS
KELLEHER Lydia
2001
USA
WHYTE Frances
2001
USA
SULLIVAN Abigail
1998
USA
GARFIELD Maia
2002
USA
ABDOW Lauren
2001
USA
BARATA Carla
2001
ESP
SILVERSTEIN Lillian
1999
USA
GIUDICI Mariachiara
2002
GER
ENEQVIST Ebba
2000
SWE
GORMAN Makena
1998
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run