official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
1:33.92
9.00
2
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+0.70
14.37
3
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+1.62
21.42
4
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+1.86
23.26
5
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+2.43
27.63
6
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+2.53
28.40
7
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+3.55
36.21
8
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+3.61
36.67
9
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+3.81
38.21
10
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+3.89
38.82
11
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+3.93
39.13
12
VERGNAUD Romain
1996
FRA
+3.94
39.20
13
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
+4.40
42.73
14
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+4.51
43.57
15
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
+4.67
44.80
16
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+4.91
46.64
17
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
+5.09
48.02
18
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+5.78
53.31
19
MAISTRE Joffrey
1997
FRA
+5.82
53.62
20
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+5.92
54.38
21
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
+6.93
62.13
22
ANDRES Sebastien
1997
FRA
+7.13
63.66
23
MARI Romain
1996
FRA
+7.26
64.66
24
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
+7.46
66.19
25
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
+7.87
69.33
26
EMERY Eliot
1997
FRA
+7.92
69.72
27
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+8.07
70.87
28
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
+8.55
74.55
29
HUMMEL-AZAIS Florio
1997
FRA
+8.62
75.08
30
SAGNE Patrick
1997
FRA
+8.92
77.38
31
LORON Nathan
1997
FRA
+9.05
78.38
32
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+9.11
78.84
33
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+9.51
81.90
34
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+9.68
83.21
35
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+9.77
83.90
35
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
+9.77
83.90
37
COLLOMB PATTON Paul
1997
FRA
+10.16
86.89
38
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+10.72
91.18
39
BAMERT Robin
1998
FRA
+10.81
91.87
40
FOUQUES Thibault
1998
FRA
+11.12
94.25
41
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
+11.15
94.48
42
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+11.77
99.23
43
HENRY Teddy
1998
FRA
+11.80
99.46
44
DAVID Quentin
1998
FRA
+11.91
100.30
45
ALLOA CASALE Tom
1998
FRA
+12.21
102.60
46
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+12.45
104.44
47
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
+12.46
104.52
48
PAHLETEG Joel
1996
GER
+12.81
107.20
49
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
+13.65
113.64
50
AUJAMES Tom
1998
FRA
+15.49
127.75
51
POLETTO Marco
1997
FRA
+15.78
129.97
52
LOEWENGUTH Erwan
1997
FRA
+18.02
147.14
53
SEIMETZ Adrien
1998
FRA
+18.84
153.43
54
SILVY Victor
1998
FRA
+19.77
160.56
55
TOURNUT Adrien
1998
FRA
+26.04
208.63
56
LOIRE Florian
1997
FRA
+26.49
212.07
Did not finish 2nd run
CHAMBARD Jean Victor
1998
FRA
MEYER Martin
1998
FRA
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
ROTKAMM Urs
1997
GER
AGNELLET Martin
1997
FRA
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
HAMICHI Louis
1997
FRA
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
WETZEL Theo
1998
FRA
ROUMY Come
1998
FRA
AUER Tom
1992
FRA
BONTEMPS Emilien
1998
FRA
KAUZ Richard
1998
GER
PROST DAME Elyott
1998
FRA
CLETO Antoine
1997
FRA
CHABOUD Aymeric
1998
FRA
VIALLET Andrea
1998
FRA
KAJTNER Lan Leon
1998
SLO
FLECK Theo
1996
FRA
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
PELASSY Bryan
1996
MON
LE BEL Killian
1998
FRA
MONTOYA Valentin
1998
FRA
GELLET Robin
1998
FRA
ROUL Loick
1997
FRA
LEBER Bjoern
1997
GER
WEINZAEPFEL Loic
1995
FRA
BARALO Elliott
1998
FRA
HEDRICH Frantz
1997
FRA
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
ROCHAIX Louis
1997
FRA
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
HANSE Arthur
1993
POR
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run