official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
1:47.18
13.92
2
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+0.06
14.47
3
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+0.18
15.57
4
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+0.32
16.85
5
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+0.50
18.49
6
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+0.53
18.77
7
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+0.62
19.59
8
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+0.68
20.14
9
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+0.71
20.41
10
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+0.85
21.69
11
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+0.86
21.78
12
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+0.93
22.42
13
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+0.96
22.70
14
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
+1.08
23.79
15
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+1.23
25.17
16
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+1.34
26.17
17
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+1.37
26.45
18
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+1.39
26.63
19
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+1.41
26.81
20
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+1.49
27.54
21
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+1.59
28.46
22
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+1.67
29.19
23
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+1.81
30.47
24
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+1.86
30.93
25
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+1.87
31.02
26
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+2.08
32.94
27
THAURER Stefan
1999
AUT
+2.23
34.31
28
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+2.51
36.87
29
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
+2.91
40.53
30
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+3.12
42.45
31
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+3.40
45.01
32
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+3.68
47.57
33
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
+3.70
47.75
34
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+3.91
49.67
35
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+4.33
53.51
36
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
+4.47
54.79
37
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
+5.63
65.40
38
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
+6.05
69.24
39
PEER David
1998
AUT
+6.17
70.34
40
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+6.39
72.35
41
SCHNEIDER Stefan
1998
AUT
+6.55
73.81
42
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+6.87
76.74
43
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
+6.91
77.10
44
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+7.10
78.84
45
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
+7.29
80.58
46
ROHRMOSER Manuel
1999
AUT
+7.44
81.95
47
WEIRATHER Martin
2000
AUT
+7.70
84.32
48
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
+7.87
85.88
49
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+8.05
87.53
50
LIPBURGER Manuel
2000
AUT
+8.06
87.62
51
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+8.36
90.36
52
WIESER Luca
1999
AUT
+8.55
92.10
53
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
+8.58
92.37
54
ANDREATTA Claudio
2000
AUT
+10.00
105.35
55
BERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+10.21
107.28
56
TSCHANHENZ Manuel
2000
AUT
+10.93
113.86
57
HUTTEGGER Daniel
1999
AUT
+11.27
116.97
58
SAUPER Balthasar
1999
AUT
+13.35
135.99
59
DOLLINGER Fabio
1997
AUT
+15.74
157.84
60
SCHILKRUT Ian
2000
CHI
+18.40
182.16
61
PINSENT Robert-Worachai
1985
THA
+26.36
254.94
Did not finish 2nd run
THALER Thomas
2000
AUT
HOERL Daniel
1999
AUT
HOELZER Elias
2000
AUT
REITER Jonas
1999
AUT
VON DER THANNEN Raphael
1999
AUT
KREILHUBER Severin
1999
AUT
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run