official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FEST Nadine
1998
AUT
1:15.55
21.00
2
SCHEIB Julia
1998
AUT
+0.10
22.58
3
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+0.15
23.36
4
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+0.32
26.04
5
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+0.55
29.66
6
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+0.62
30.77
7
ROBINSON Alice
2001
NZL
+0.67
31.55
8
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+0.79
33.44
9
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+0.95
35.96
10
EDSETH Marte Berg
1998
NOR
+0.98
36.44
11
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+1.11
38.48
12
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
SWE
+1.19
39.74
13
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
+1.24
40.53
14
DURRER Delia
2002
SUI
+1.32
41.79
15
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+1.33
41.95
16
HILZINGER Jessica
1997
GER
+1.34
42.11
17
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+1.65
46.99
18
CERUTTI Camille
1998
FRA
+1.66
47.15
19
SIMADER Sabrina
1998
KEN
+1.68
47.46
20
ERRARD Anouck
1999
FRA
+1.69
47.62
21
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+1.73
48.25
22
PYKALAINEN Erika
2001
FIN
+1.74
48.41
23
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
+1.79
49.19
24
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
+1.80
49.35
25
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+1.83
49.82
26
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1999
ITA
+1.84
49.98
27
MORENO Cande
2000
AND
+1.92
51.24
28
IVARSSON Lin
1996
SWE
+1.94
51.56
29
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+2.02
52.82
30
LUTHMAN Jonna
1998
SWE
+2.03
52.97
31
HONKANEN Riikka
1998
FIN
+2.06
53.45
32
ZANONER Monica
1999
ITA
+2.07
53.60
33
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+2.14
54.71
34
GFRERER Jessica
1998
AUT
+2.16
55.02
35
HAERRI Vivianne
1999
SUI
+2.17
55.18
36
MUS Alice
2000
ITA
+2.30
57.23
37
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+2.32
57.54
38
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1999
FRA
+2.34
57.86
39
SALZGEBER Amanda
2002
AUT
+2.36
58.17
40
ECKSTEIN Sophia
2000
GER
+2.55
61.17
40
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+2.55
61.17
42
NOGLER KOSTNER Nicole
2001
ITA
+2.61
62.11
43
NEGRI Elisa Maria
2003
ITA
+2.76
64.47
43
CHIRAT Madeleine
1998
FRA
+2.76
64.47
45
LIPPERT Carolin
1999
GER
+2.78
64.79
46
ODERMATT Alina
2000
SUI
+2.83
65.58
47
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
+2.84
65.73
48
BERNARDI Vicky
2002
ITA
+2.87
66.21
49
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+2.93
67.15
50
FLOETGEN Leonie
2000
GER
+2.95
67.47
51
FENINI Nadia
2002
ITA
+2.98
67.94
51
CHEVRIER Axelle
2001
FRA
+2.98
67.94
53
RIENZNER Lisa
2002
ITA
+3.08
69.51
54
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+3.22
71.72
55
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+3.24
72.03
56
SCHAEDLE Tina
2001
AUT
+3.26
72.35
57
LANI Federica
2001
ITA
+3.30
72.98
58
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1998
SUI
+3.32
73.29
59
COSTATO Beatrice
2000
ITA
+3.37
74.08
60
STUFFER Carina
1999
GER
+3.38
74.24
61
ALLEMAND Sara
2000
ITA
+3.39
74.40
61
EDIFIZI Heloise
2000
ITA
+3.39
74.40
63
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+3.53
76.60
64
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
+3.54
76.76
65
KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
2002
SUI
+3.58
77.39
66
RIGATTI DI GRAZIA Amelia
2002
ITA
+3.59
77.55
67
TRIPODI Stessy
2000
FRA
+3.60
77.70
68
ESCANE Doriane
1999
FRA
+3.61
77.86
69
SAVORGNANI Valentina
2001
ITA
+3.72
79.59
70
LUCCHINI Pilar Elisa
2001
ITA
+3.80
80.85
71
ESTEVE Anna
1997
ESP
+4.05
84.79
72
BRUNET Nadine
2000
ITA
+4.13
86.05
73
ACCAMBRAY Louison
2001
FRA
+4.25
87.94
74
SARRASIN Celine
2001
SUI
+4.41
90.46
75
ABOULY Lois
2001
FRA
+4.62
93.77
76
DUGAST Emma
2002
SUI
+4.73
95.50
77
VATINEL Julie
2000
FRA
+4.93
98.65
78
LASTEI Silvia
2001
ITA
+5.01
99.91
79
VADAGNINI Sofia
2003
ITA
+5.08
101.02
80
OBLAK Rebeka
2001
SLO
+6.29
120.07
Did not finish 1st run
SCHINDELHOLZ Pauline
2000
SUI
TOMSIC Nika
2000
SLO
PADULANO Ludovica Maria
2001
ITA
CAPPELLINI Vittoria
2002
ITA
KNIFIC Lina
2002
SLO
MOOSER Norina
2000
SUI
AGNELLI Carole
2001
ITA
NOVAKOVA Barbora
2002
CZE
BRECHE Clarisse
2001
FRA
TRUMMER Julie
2001
SUI
ZAVATARELLI Aurora
2003
ITA
KERSCHBAUMER Sofia
2000
ITA
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
BERTA Ginevra Maria
2000
ITA
ARONSSON ELFMAN Hanna
2002
SWE
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
SCHILLINGER Anna
2001
GER
MACHERET Valentine
1998
SUI
SCHRANZHOFER Elisa
2000
ITA
STECHER Selina
2001
AUT
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
GIUNTI Marta
1997
ITA
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
DORIGO Fabiana
1998
GER
ARRER Melanie
1998
AUT
DANNEWITZ Ida
1999
SWE
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
WEMBSTAD Inni Holm
2000
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run