Madonna di Campiglio (ITA)

National Junior Race
Men's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
1:54.39
31.14
2
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
+0.18
32.68
3
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+0.20
32.85
4
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+0.35
34.14
5
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+0.38
34.40
6
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+1.05
40.14
7
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
+1.15
40.99
8
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+1.80
46.56
9
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+1.85
46.99
10
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
+1.92
47.59
11
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
+2.13
49.39
12
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+2.30
50.84
13
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+2.41
51.79
14
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+2.51
52.64
15
CODINI Federico
1999
ITA
+2.53
52.81
16
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+2.55
52.99
17
JAROSCAK Miroslav
1999
SVK
+2.62
53.59
18
KRAUSE Werner
2000
ITA
+2.66
53.93
19
NEFF Alois
2001
GER
+2.76
54.79
20
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+2.96
56.50
21
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+3.09
57.61
22
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+3.25
58.98
23
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
+3.26
59.07
24
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
+3.34
59.75
25
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
+3.46
60.78
26
KRAEMMER Matthias
2000
AUT
+3.66
62.50
27
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+4.43
69.09
28
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
+4.49
69.61
29
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
+4.73
71.66
30
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+4.85
72.69
31
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
+4.99
73.89
32
STANGL Simon
2001
ITA
+5.22
75.86
33
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+5.53
78.52
34
ALONSO Bautista
2000
ARG
+5.75
80.40
35
MADER Robin
2000
ITA
+5.99
82.46
36
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
+6.13
83.66
37
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+6.15
83.83
38
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
+6.23
84.51
39
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+6.27
84.86
40
RIZZON Riccardo
1999
ITA
+6.56
87.34
41
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+6.58
87.51
42
MENCACCINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+7.00
91.11
43
WAIBEL Jonas
2000
GER
+7.17
92.57
44
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
+7.39
94.45
44
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+7.39
94.45
46
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
+7.52
95.57
47
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+7.81
98.05
48
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
+7.84
98.31
49
TIMON Alberto
2001
ITA
+8.05
100.11
50
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+8.09
100.45
51
SEGALA Matteo Antonio
2000
ITA
+8.13
100.79
52
ZONER Oscar
2000
ITA
+8.21
101.48
53
BUFFATTI Pietro
2000
ITA
+8.80
106.53
54
SLOMP Marco
2001
ITA
+8.85
106.96
55
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+8.91
107.47
56
FONTANAZZI Lapo
2000
ITA
+9.12
109.27
57
BRUTI Filippo
2001
ITA
+9.13
109.36
58
FRANCESCHINI Philip
1999
ITA
+9.31
110.90
59
TAUSZ Andras
2001
HUN
+9.34
111.16
60
COSTANTINO Stefano
1999
ITA
+9.58
113.21
61
GATTA Paolo
2000
ITA
+9.84
115.44
62
DEVILLE Alberto
2001
ITA
+10.03
117.07
63
MARENDUZZO Davide
2000
ITA
+10.17
118.27
64
BENEDETTI Andrea
2001
ITA
+10.25
118.95
65
GIOVANNONE Davide
2001
ITA
+10.39
120.15
66
SPAGOLLA Luca
2001
ITA
+10.84
124.01
67
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
+10.86
124.18
68
FOCHER Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+11.34
128.29
69
GASPERETTI Mattia
2001
ITA
+11.40
128.81
70
ZAMBONI Filippo
2001
ITA
+11.62
130.69
71
DEGIAMPIETRO Francesco
2001
ITA
+12.23
135.92
72
SARTORI Federico
2001
ITA
+12.32
136.69
73
PAPA Nicolo
2000
ITA
+12.62
139.26
74
ZOLLET Dario
1999
ITA
+12.76
140.46
75
WEITHALER Serafin
2001
ITA
+13.43
146.20
76
PICCOLO Alessio
2001
ITA
+13.86
149.88
77
DRAJZIBNER Matias
1999
ARG
+14.20
152.79
78
SACCHI Edoardo
2001
ITA
+14.40
154.51
79
BARBIERI Alessio
2001
ITA
+14.79
157.85
80
SVAIZER Cristian
2001
ITA
+15.51
164.02
81
DAL VECCHIO Edoardo
2000
ITA
+16.01
168.30
82
AFFRO Matteo
2001
ITA
+16.52
172.67
83
POSRATSCHNIG Nico
2000
SUI
+16.90
175.93
84
PRETTI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+17.21
178.58
85
DALLABETTA Marcello
2001
ITA
+19.39
197.26
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run