official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KVOPKOVA Maria
1975
SVK
1:41.10
32.96
2
MULKERN Aimee
1977
USA
+0.01
33.02
3
GEDDE DAHL Caroline
1973
NOR
+0.51
35.78
4
PERGHER Roberta
1971
ITA
+1.17
39.44
5
MAKUC Nina
1979
SLO
+1.71
42.43
6
GUPTILL Christina
1977
USA
+2.27
45.53
7
MEIER Monica
1978
CAN
+2.33
45.87
8
PIENE Pernille
1973
NOR
+3.67
53.29
9
SAILER Martina
1978
USA
+4.33
56.94
10
GOETZENDORFER Renate
1971
AUT
+5.20
61.76
11
SEKI Rina
1976
JPN
+5.24
61.98
12
MADDEROM Michelle
1978
USA
+5.40
62.87
13
DAVENPORT Katherine
1973
USA
+5.61
64.03
14
ABE Mariko
1979
JPN
+5.73
64.70
15
TREMBLAY Natacha
1978
CAN
+5.98
66.08
16
SHACKELFORD Katie
1980
USA
+6.22
67.41
17
SVET Petra
1979
SLO
+6.48
68.85
18
BAUER Rachel
1980
USA
+6.76
70.40
19
OCHS Jessica
1974
USA
+7.02
71.84
20
KORTAS Jessica
1978
USA
+7.40
73.95
21
WALKER Heather
1977
USA
+7.57
74.89
22
EDWARDS Kristin
1978
USA
+7.84
76.39
23
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
+8.54
80.26
24
NELSON Emily K
1979
USA
+8.65
80.87
25
MC EACHREN Erin
1980
CAN
+8.83
81.87
26
MARCEAU Mimi
1978
USA
+9.63
86.30
27
CULLMAN Mia
1979
USA
+10.17
89.29
28
CIBEJ Zarja
1980
SLO
+10.23
89.62
29
QUIRK Ellen
USA
+10.86
93.11
30
BUCKLES Brett
1981
USA
+11.43
96.27
31
FURUKAWA Yuki
1974
JPN
+12.40
101.64
32
ZERJAV Tanja
1981
SLO
+13.37
107.02
33
PORTER-MERRILL Elizabeth
1980
USA
+13.41
107.24
34
BELANGER Julie
1980
USA
+13.63
108.46
35
WOODBURY Debby
1981
USA
+14.37
112.56
36
ELLENA Kristen
1981
USA
+14.50
113.28
37
WESTMACOTT Laura
1979
GBR
+15.41
118.32
38
WALL Sarah K.
1978
USA
+16.24
122.91
39
VIELE Emily
1981
USA
+16.65
125.19
39
BARR Amelia
1981
USA
+16.65
125.19
41
BICKEL Mackenzie L
1981
USA
+17.04
127.35
42
BRATLEY Jessica
1981
USA
+17.39
129.28
43
PICK Kristin
1981
USA
+18.12
133.33
44
CHRISTOPHER Anna
1979
USA
+19.44
140.64
45
MUIRHEAD Natalie
1980
USA
+20.02
143.85
46
MCELHINNEY Katie
1980
USA
+20.17
144.68
47
LESLIE Kara
1980
USA
+26.92
182.07
48
FLEMING Kate
1980
GBR
+28.23
189.33
49
VIRSKUS Jennifer C
1977
LTU
+44.49
279.39
50
HOFSTETTER Erika
1978
USA
+48.02
298.95
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STETTLER Natalie
1978
CAN
MARCEAU Elizabeth
1980
USA
BICKEL Megan A
1979
USA
MOATS Charlotte
1980
USA
LENARTHOVA Petra
1979
SVK
DOLNICAR Mateja
1979
SLO
FISHMAN Tanis
1978
CAN
LAWRENCE Sabrina
1978
USA
GRAHAM Fiona
1967
NZL
JELENC Spela
1981
SLO
POCHMAN Katerina
1976
USA
KALAN Barbara
1978
SLO
KIPSON Lidija
1980
CRO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run