official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JEVREMOVIC Raso
1998
SRB
1:54.39
43.37
2
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
+0.57
48.25
3
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+1.05
52.37
4
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+1.36
55.02
5
WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
1997
SUI
+1.65
57.51
6
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+1.89
59.56
7
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+1.93
59.90
8
PIAZZA Matteo
1998
SUI
+2.10
61.36
9
LUSSNIG Nicolas
2001
AUT
+2.14
61.70
10
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+2.23
62.47
11
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+2.33
63.33
12
BEBENEK Szymon
1998
POL
+2.41
64.02
13
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
+2.47
64.53
14
MATULKA Jakub
2000
POL
+2.48
64.62
15
COLLINI Filippo
2001
ITA
+2.55
65.22
16
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+2.63
65.90
17
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+2.80
67.36
18
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+2.85
67.79
19
LEFEVRE Basile
2000
BEL
+2.93
68.47
20
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+3.00
69.07
21
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+3.05
69.50
22
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
+3.47
73.10
23
VALERI David
2000
HUN
+3.64
74.55
24
RACKI Mateo
2000
CRO
+3.68
74.90
24
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+3.68
74.90
26
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+3.76
75.58
27
BENETTON Stefano
1999
ITA
+3.97
77.38
28
KIRKEBY Kristian
1998
NOR
+4.16
79.01
29
KRAUSE Werner
2000
ITA
+4.29
80.12
30
FRANZONI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+4.64
83.12
31
PLANCKER David
2001
ITA
+4.74
83.98
32
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
+5.00
86.21
33
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+5.05
86.63
34
THUERIG Robin
1997
SUI
+5.11
87.15
35
LEITNER Raphael
2000
ITA
+5.17
87.66
36
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+5.19
87.83
37
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+5.32
88.95
38
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+5.39
89.55
39
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+5.44
89.98
39
HALLER Simon
2000
ITA
+5.44
89.98
41
GRANDJEAN Eliot
2000
BEL
+5.76
92.72
42
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
+5.92
94.09
43
NORIS Matteo
2001
ITA
+5.94
94.26
44
GATTA Paolo
2000
ITA
+5.96
94.43
45
SENONER Aaron
2001
ITA
+6.14
95.97
46
CIOTOLI Simone
1998
ITA
+6.18
96.32
47
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+6.30
97.34
48
AVESANI Marvin
2001
ITA
+6.73
101.03
49
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
+7.12
104.37
50
CARREL Thierry
2000
ITA
+7.25
105.48
51
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+7.33
106.17
52
PALLAIS Federico
2000
ITA
+7.40
106.77
53
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+7.42
106.94
54
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+7.61
108.57
55
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
+7.79
110.11
56
BELOTTI Gabriele
2000
ITA
+7.86
110.71
57
PEZZUTTI Francesco
2000
ITA
+8.01
111.99
58
ZLATKOV Kalin
2001
BUL
+8.15
113.19
59
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+8.41
115.42
60
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
+8.43
115.59
61
GROSSRUBATSCHER Matteo
2001
ITA
+8.45
115.76
62
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+8.47
115.93
63
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+8.52
116.36
63
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
+8.52
116.36
65
GROSSRUBATSCHER Alex
2000
ITA
+8.64
117.39
66
BERNARDOTTI Giacomo
2001
ITA
+8.76
118.42
67
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+8.80
118.76
68
GASPERETTI Mattia
2001
ITA
+8.89
119.53
69
TOMOV Anton
2001
BUL
+8.99
120.39
70
ZANINI Herman
2001
ITA
+9.71
126.56
70
FENELLI Arnaldo
2000
ITA
+9.71
126.56
72
GIOVANNINI Alberto
2001
ITA
+9.94
128.53
73
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+10.19
130.67
74
PODOBEDOV Maksymilian
2001
UKR
+10.30
131.61
75
FURLAN Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+10.32
131.78
76
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
+10.46
132.98
77
ERGIN Georgi
2001
BUL
+10.56
133.84
78
GUERRI Marco
2001
ITA
+11.03
137.87
79
BLAHA Matej
2001
CZE
+11.31
140.26
80
PAPA Nicolo
2000
ITA
+11.64
143.09
81
MAYRHOFER Jonas
2001
ITA
+11.91
145.41
82
CERVINO Jean-Marie
1997
LUX
+11.93
145.58
83
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+12.46
150.12
84
PAVELKA Kristian
2001
SVK
+12.70
152.17
85
UNTERFRAUNER Samuel
2001
ITA
+12.85
153.46
86
LOCATELLI Marco
2001
ITA
+12.90
153.89
87
PODA Alessandro
2000
ITA
+14.19
164.94
88
DA RIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
+14.20
165.02
89
RUNGGER Klemens
2000
ITA
+14.61
168.54
90
TILLEMANS Hendrik
2000
BEL
+14.65
168.88
91
BERTI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+15.78
178.56
92
PICCOLO Alessio
2001
ITA
+15.83
178.99
93
SCARPARO Alessio
2001
ITA
+17.07
189.61
94
BARES Petr
1999
CZE
+17.55
193.72
95
DALLABETTA Marcello
2001
ITA
+18.01
197.66
96
VALENTINI Federico
2001
ITA
+19.32
208.89
97
GIOVANNONE Davide
2001
ITA
+19.41
209.66
98
GAYUPOV Arman
2000
UZB
+21.77
229.88
99
WILLADSEN Joachim Andreas
1999
DEN
+26.07
266.72
Did not finish 2nd run
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
DAZ Martino
2001
ITA
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
GALIAKBAROV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
BASSETTI Lorenz
2001
AUT
SCHWARZENBACHER Robin
2000
AUT
BRUTI Filippo
2001
ITA
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
BICOKU Marsel
1997
ALB
ZINA Jeffrey
1998
LBN
KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
1998
UKR
SEGALA Matteo Antonio
2000
ITA
FACCIA Stefano
2000
ITA
FONTANAZZI Lapo
2000
ITA
NOGLER KOSTNER Mirko
1998
ITA
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
LEONARDI Daniel
2000
ITA
BRIGUORI Francesco
2000
ITA
GIACCHERINI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
SALVI Mauro
1998
ITA
BATTAGLINI Jacopo
2000
ITA
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
FROSALI Matteo
1999
ITA
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
KIEM Lukas
1999
ITA
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run