official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
1:31.88
16.34
2
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
+0.43
20.93
3
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
+0.50
21.67
4
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+0.57
22.42
5
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+0.89
25.83
6
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+1.06
27.65
7
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+1.15
28.61
8
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
+1.16
28.71
9
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+1.29
30.10
10
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+1.62
33.62
11
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
+1.91
36.71
12
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
+1.92
36.82
13
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+1.96
37.25
14
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+1.97
37.35
15
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+2.10
38.74
16
THAURER Stefan
1999
AUT
+2.21
39.91
17
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
+2.23
40.13
17
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
+2.23
40.13
19
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+2.25
40.34
20
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+2.29
40.77
21
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+2.32
41.09
22
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+2.38
41.73
23
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+2.39
41.83
24
JARVIKARE Niklas
1999
FIN
+2.44
42.37
25
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
+2.45
42.47
26
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+2.65
44.61
27
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+3.50
53.67
28
FABJAN Kristof
1997
SLO
+3.68
55.59
29
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
+3.70
55.80
30
KRAUSE Werner
2000
ITA
+4.21
61.24
31
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+4.29
62.10
32
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+4.35
62.74
33
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+4.36
62.84
34
THURNER Markus
2001
AUT
+4.66
66.04
35
HANDOLIN Juho
1997
FIN
+4.75
67.00
36
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+5.20
71.80
37
SCHIPPERS Rik
2000
NED
+5.23
72.12
38
BARKOV Daniil
2000
RUS
+5.27
72.55
39
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
+5.43
74.26
40
KROL Peter
2001
NED
+5.95
79.80
41
BARTOLOME Alexander
2001
AUT
+6.08
81.19
42
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+6.21
82.58
43
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+7.33
94.52
44
TAUSZ Andras
2001
HUN
+7.48
96.12
45
TROUP Kieran
2000
GBR
+7.52
96.55
46
KRABSHUIS Noah
2000
NED
+8.28
104.66
47
CARBONARI Christian
2000
ITA
+8.47
106.68
48
MAROTY Matyas
2000
HUN
+9.06
112.97
49
STAA VAN Stan
2000
NED
+9.69
119.69
50
VONK Timo
2001
NED
+10.76
131.11
51
OEVEREN VAN Maarten
2001
NED
+11.06
134.31
52
NEIMAN Nicolas
2001
ARG
+13.86
164.17
53
VERVOORT Max
1996
NED
+14.91
175.37
54
EVERS Ezra
2001
NED
+15.35
180.06
55
HONDERS Tim
2000
NED
+16.87
196.28
56
LAVIEREN VAN Jan Willem
2000
NED
+17.10
198.73
57
ULLRICH Boris
1998
NED
+25.27
285.87
58
BREIJER Maks
2001
NED
+25.83
291.85
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VERHEUL Tim
2000
NED
BODE DEN Luka
2001
NED
SAFRANKA Bela
2000
HUN
EMBREGTS Ferry
1998
NED
SMAK Martijn
2000
NED
MOEHRING Roy
1999
NED
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
SCHMIDT Tobias
1999
GER
GOLA Fabian
1998
CZE
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
BORSBOOM Olaf
1995
NED
PETELIN Helmuth
1999
AUT
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
Did not start 1st run