official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
58.65
16.90
2
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+0.34
23.16
3
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+0.45
25.19
4
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+0.53
26.66
5
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+0.64
28.69
6
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+0.71
29.97
7
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+0.76
30.89
8
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+0.81
31.82
9
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+1.00
35.31
10
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+1.04
36.05
11
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+1.09
36.97
12
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
+1.27
40.29
13
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+1.32
41.21
14
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+1.44
43.42
15
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
+1.45
43.60
16
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+1.51
44.71
17
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+1.58
45.99
18
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
+1.62
46.73
19
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+1.70
48.20
20
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+2.12
55.94
21
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+2.16
56.67
22
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+2.22
57.78
23
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+2.32
59.62
24
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+2.44
61.83
25
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+2.50
62.94
26
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+2.56
64.04
27
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+2.76
67.72
28
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+2.79
68.28
29
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+2.80
68.46
30
STOIBER Mario
1999
AUT
+2.89
70.12
31
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+3.04
72.88
32
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+3.07
73.43
33
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+3.10
73.98
34
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+3.25
76.75
35
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+3.36
78.77
35
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+3.36
78.77
37
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
+3.41
79.69
38
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+3.42
79.88
38
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+3.42
79.88
40
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+3.44
80.25
41
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
+3.47
80.80
42
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
+3.60
83.19
43
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
+3.69
84.85
44
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+3.84
87.61
45
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+3.88
88.35
46
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+3.95
89.64
47
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+4.06
91.66
48
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
+4.09
92.21
48
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+4.09
92.21
50
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
+4.13
92.95
51
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+4.14
93.14
52
BINNA Felix
2000
AUT
+4.19
94.06
53
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+4.20
94.24
54
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
+4.26
95.35
55
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+4.27
95.53
55
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+4.27
95.53
57
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+4.34
96.82
58
TRITSCHER Paul
2000
AUT
+4.40
97.92
58
KACIC Maximilian
2000
AUT
+4.40
97.92
60
ROSA Antonio
2000
AUT
+4.56
100.87
61
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+4.57
101.05
62
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+4.60
101.61
63
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
+4.61
101.79
64
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+4.65
102.53
65
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+4.99
108.79
66
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+5.00
108.97
67
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+5.06
110.08
68
WEIRATHER Martin
2000
AUT
+5.09
110.63
69
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+5.12
111.18
70
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
+5.16
111.92
71
HUTTEGGER Daniel
1999
AUT
+5.23
113.21
72
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
+5.27
113.94
73
KRAEMMER Matthias
2000
AUT
+5.28
114.13
74
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
+5.30
114.50
75
REITER Jonas
1999
AUT
+5.33
115.05
76
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+5.36
115.60
77
PETELIN Helmuth
1999
AUT
+5.48
117.81
78
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+5.49
117.99
79
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
+5.57
119.47
80
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+5.71
122.05
81
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+5.78
123.33
82
SINGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+5.81
123.89
83
HOFAUER Valentin
2001
AUT
+5.86
124.81
83
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+5.86
124.81
85
RODLHOFER Josef
2000
AUT
+5.89
125.36
85
HOELLER Elias
2000
AUT
+5.89
125.36
87
SCHUBERT Alexander
2001
AUT
+5.94
126.28
88
RIEGER Sean
2001
AUT
+6.21
131.25
89
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+6.36
134.02
90
EBERL Florian
1999
AUT
+6.43
135.30
91
THURNER Markus
2001
AUT
+6.51
136.78
91
BARTOLOME Alexander
2001
AUT
+6.51
136.78
93
MAYRHOFER Maximilian
2000
AUT
+6.70
140.28
94
LASOK Adam
2001
SVK
+6.71
140.46
95
KRAMER Mathias
2001
AUT
+6.83
142.67
96
BERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+6.94
144.70
97
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
+7.01
145.98
98
REICHENBACH Fabian
2001
AUT
+7.02
146.17
99
SAGMEISTER Felix
2001
AUT
+7.05
146.72
100
SAUPER Balthasar
1999
AUT
+7.11
147.83
101
PERSCHLER Lukas
1999
AUT
+7.30
151.32
102
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
+7.51
155.19
102
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+7.51
155.19
104
GRATZER Daniel
2001
AUT
+7.69
158.51
105
WIESER Luca
1999
AUT
+7.70
158.69
106
KOCH Florian
2001
AUT
+7.74
159.43
107
MCCANN Ryan
1999
GBR
+7.80
160.53
108
MOSER Raphael
2001
AUT
+7.85
161.45
109
THALER Thomas
2000
AUT
+8.06
165.32
110
STROMMINGER Marc
2001
AUT
+8.08
165.69
111
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
+8.13
166.61
112
BLAHA Matej
2001
CZE
+8.25
168.82
113
HOERL Daniel
1999
AUT
+8.47
172.87
114
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+9.13
185.02
115
PRUCKNER Valentin
2001
AUT
+10.09
202.70
116
HEIN Julian
1999
AUT
+10.21
204.91
Did not finish 1st run
RAMUSCH Ronald Leon
2001
AUT
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
KOTHGASSER Pirmin
2001
AUT
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
BAUMGARTNER Dennis
2000
AUT
KOEBERL Fabian
1999
AUT
THAURER Stefan
1999
AUT
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI