Piesendorf (AUT)

CIT
Men's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
1:51,77
16.38
2
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+0.38
18.83
3
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+0.52
19.73
4
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+0.86
21.92
5
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+1.31
24.82
6
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
+1.86
28.36
7
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+1.95
28.94
8
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+2.89
35.00
9
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
+2.92
35.19
10
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
+3.05
36.03
11
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+3.51
38.99
12
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+3.55
39.25
13
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+3.57
39.38
14
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+3.81
40.92
15
HAAS VAN DER Spike
1997
NED
+4.03
42.34
16
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+4.04
42.40
17
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+4.17
43.24
18
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
+4.55
45.69
19
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+4.68
46.53
20
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+4.74
46.91
21
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+4.92
48.07
22
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+5.19
49.81
23
STEINER Klaus
1997
AUT
+5.26
50.26
24
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+5.39
51.10
25
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
+5.52
51.94
26
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+5.82
53.87
27
DATZER Daniel
1996
GER
+5.87
54.19
28
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
+6.41
57.67
29
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
+6.99
61.41
30
VALENTE Mario
1998
AUT
+7.41
64.11
31
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
+7.49
64.63
32
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+7.72
66.11
33
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+8.08
68.43
34
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
+8.42
70.62
35
DREIER Lukas
1997
AUT
+8.54
71.39
36
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+8.92
73.84
37
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+9.50
77.58
38
RASSER Guenther
1996
AUT
+9.52
77.71
39
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
+10.15
81.76
40
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
+10.22
82.22
41
RESINGER Maximilian
1997
AUT
+10.64
84.92
42
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+10.67
85.11
43
LANDAUER Lucas
1998
AUT
+11.06
87.63
44
SCHMID Tobias
1997
GER
+11.53
90.65
45
THAMER Andreas
1997
AUT
+12.26
95.36
46
MAYER Manuel
1997
AUT
+12.60
97.55
46
BENEDEK Patrik
1997
HUN
+12.60
97.55
48
RAITHOFER Manuel
1995
AUT
+12.63
97.74
49
BOLSINGER Nico
1994
GER
+13.18
101.28
50
SCHAAF Djordy
1998
NED
+13.33
102.25
51
STAUDINGER Julian
1996
AUT
+13.35
102.38
52
LOIPETSSPERGER Felix
1997
GER
+13.39
102.64
53
JAEGER Lucas
1998
GER
+13.56
103.73
54
SCHLICHTNER Florian
1998
GER
+14.14
107.47
55
GATTINGER Stefan
1998
AUT
+14.54
110.04
56
HUETTEL Manuel
1994
AUT
+14.99
112.94
57
LEITGEB Martin
1998
AUT
+15.21
114.36
58
LETTNER Heinrich
1998
AUT
+15.23
114.49
59
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+16.33
121.57
60
BREITFUSS Gregor
1997
AUT
+17.02
126.02
61
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin
1998
AUT
+17.05
126.21
62
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+17.11
126.60
63
AMORT Christoph
1998
AUT
+17.18
127.05
64
WIMMER Manuel
1997
AUT
+18.63
136.39
65
SCHMID Melvin
1997
AUT
+19.44
141.61
66
EMBREGTS Ferry
1998
NED
+20.72
149.85
67
STAA VAN Lars
1997
NED
+23.12
165.31
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run