Reiteralm (AUT)

CIT
Men's Giant Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
1:47,69
28.01
2
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+1.23
39.20
3
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
+1.89
45.21
4
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+2.26
48.58
5
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
+2.28
48.76
6
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
+2.34
49.30
7
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+2.43
50.12
8
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
+2.51
50.85
9
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+2.53
51.03
10
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
+2.69
52.49
11
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
+2.70
52.58
12
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+2.81
53.58
13
KOZANASHVILI Nikoloz
1995
GEO
+2.82
53.67
14
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+2.91
54.49
15
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+2.95
54.86
16
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+2.96
54.95
17
PFISTER Lukas
1997
AUT
+3.00
55.31
18
BERGER Johannes
1997
AUT
+3.07
55.95
19
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
+3.10
56.22
20
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+3.16
56.77
21
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
+3.26
57.68
21
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+3.26
57.68
23
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+3.38
58.77
24
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+3.42
59.13
25
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+3.43
59.22
25
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+3.43
59.22
27
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+3.46
59.50
28
DREIER Lukas
1997
AUT
+3.78
62.41
29
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+3.79
62.50
30
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+3.90
63.50
31
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+3.92
63.68
32
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
+4.15
65.78
33
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+4.44
68.41
34
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+5.11
74.51
35
STEINGRUBER David
1995
AUT
+5.26
75.88
36
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+5.41
77.24
37
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
+5.65
79.43
38
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
+5.68
79.70
38
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+5.68
79.70
40
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+5.73
80.15
41
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+5.77
80.52
42
ILLMAIER Marcel
1998
AUT
+5.79
80.70
43
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
+5.80
80.79
44
POECHGRABER Paul
1998
AUT
+5.85
81.25
45
RESCH Alexander
1997
AUT
+6.21
84.52
46
UNTERBERGER Andre
1997
AUT
+6.74
89.35
47
KOHLWEISS Matthias
1991
AUT
+6.95
91.26
48
MISCHELIN Michael
1998
AUT
+7.03
91.98
49
PICHLER Nico
1998
AUT
+7.07
92.35
50
MAYER Manuel
1997
AUT
+7.23
93.80
51
LEITGEB Martin
1998
AUT
+7.68
97.90
52
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
+7.74
98.45
53
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+7.75
98.54
54
LETTNER Heinrich
1998
AUT
+7.82
99.17
55
THAMER Andreas
1997
AUT
+8.48
105.18
56
TSCHERNUTH Tobias
1998
AUT
+8.56
105.91
57
STRAUB Jakub
1997
CZE
+8.69
107.09
57
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
+8.69
107.09
59
SCHNEIDER Stefan
1998
AUT
+8.90
109.00
60
KERSTEN Daniel
1998
AUT
+9.49
114.37
61
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
+9.71
116.37
62
SCHELLMANN Moritz
1997
AUT
+9.83
117.46
63
BORSBOOM Olaf
1995
NED
+10.20
120.83
64
ZULEEG Philipp
1994
GER
+10.26
121.38
65
KADERAVEK David
1993
GER
+10.31
121.83
66
JUTZ Tobias
1995
GER
+10.47
123.29
67
LINDNER Nico
1996
GER
+10.48
123.38
67
BREITFUSS Gregor
1997
AUT
+10.48
123.38
69
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin
1998
AUT
+10.53
123.84
70
GUNTLISBERGEN Youri
1997
NED
+10.77
126.02
71
BERGMANN Johannes
1998
GER
+10.99
128.02
72
AMORT Christoph
1998
AUT
+11.53
132.94
73
VANDERMAESEN Jan
1997
BEL
+12.70
143.58
74
JAEGER Lucas
1998
GER
+12.95
145.86
74
SCHMID Melvin
1997
AUT
+12.95
145.86
76
HOELZL Valentin
1997
GER
+13.54
151.23
77
WEIL Georg
1998
AUT
+13.65
152.23
78
MERKT Hannes
1997
GER
+14.25
157.69
79
PILS Mario
1997
AUT
+14.66
161.42
80
BARTON Daniel
1998
GBR
+15.31
167.33
81
FREYENMUTH Niels
1998
SUI
+15.52
169.25
82
MEYER Daniel
1997
SUI
+16.54
178.53
83
DICK Philipp
1998
GER
+16.55
178.62
84
BIELER Rafael
1998
SUI
+17.50
187.26
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run