official results - training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
1:26.96
2
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+0.35
3
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+0.48
4
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+0.67
5
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
+0.71
6
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+0.75
7
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
+0.78
8
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
+0.89
9
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+0.92
10
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+1.03
10
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+1.03
12
GUIDOLIN Tiberio
1995
ITA
+1.12
13
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+1.13
14
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+1.41
15
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+1.45
16
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+1.46
17
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+1.51
18
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+1.63
19
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
+1.67
20
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+1.71
21
CASARTELLI Athos
1997
ITA
+1.76
22
LONGO Edoardo
1995
ITA
+1.83
23
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+1.84
24
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+1.94
25
TRULLA Mattia
1997
ITA
+2.01
25
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+2.01
27
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+2.23
28
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
+2.28
29
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+2.32
30
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+2.34
31
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+2.38
32
BELLINI Nicholas
1994
ITA
+2.44
33
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
+2.45
34
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+2.46
35
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+2.51
36
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+2.60
37
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+2.70
38
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+2.73
39
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+2.78
40
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+2.79
41
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+2.81
42
DALLA PALMA Riccardo
1997
ITA
+2.88
43
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
+3.14
44
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+3.15
45
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
+3.17
46
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+3.18
47
NOGLER KOSTNER Mirko
1998
ITA
+3.28
47
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
+3.28
49
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
+3.29
50
PICCOLI Edoardo
1994
ITA
+3.41
51
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
+3.48
52
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+3.50
53
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+3.68
54
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+3.69
55
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+3.71
56
LORENZI Federico
1997
ITA
+3.74
56
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+3.74
58
FURLI Marco
1996
ITA
+3.90
59
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+3.97
60
PESSION Thomas
1998
ITA
+3.99
61
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+4.04
61
KUPPELWIESER Luis
1993
ITA
+4.04
63
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+4.19
64
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+4.35
65
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+4.38
66
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+4.48
67
MANAIGO Diego
1996
ITA
+4.55
68
SACHSALBER Jannik
1996
ITA
+4.62
69
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
+4.66
70
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+4.67
71
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
+4.72
72
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+4.83
73
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
+4.85
74
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
+4.87
75
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+4.99
76
MATSUZAWA Keita
1995
JPN
+5.04
77
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+5.15
78
AVALLONE Benedetto
1998
ITA
+5.35
78
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
+5.35
80
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+5.39
81
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
+5.40
82
SCARUPA Riccardo
1997
ITA
+5.44
83
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+5.46
84
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+5.51
85
GAFRILLER Paul
1998
ITA
+5.58
86
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
+5.70
87
CERVINKA Adam
1997
CZE
+5.72
88
FROSALI Giacomo
1995
ITA
+5.82
89
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+5.89
90
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+5.94
91
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+6.10
92
BRUNERO Ivan
1995
ITA
+6.12
93
NESSI Paolo
1997
ITA
+6.50
94
DALL AGNOL Francesco
1998
ITA
+6.57
95
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+6.58
96
CAPPONI Filippo
1996
ITA
+6.76
97
DALLA ROSA Marco
1997
ITA
+6.77
98
NAGY Bence
1998
HUN
+6.84
99
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+7.22
100
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+7.75
101
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+7.78
102
GUNSCH Yanick
1997
ITA
+7.90
103
PEDEVILLA Andrea
1998
ITA
+8.02
104
DADEJIK Marek
1997
CZE
+8.05
105
BONARELLI Aurelio
1997
ITA
+8.49
106
MORITA Ryunoshin
1997
JPN
+8.67
107
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+9.16
108
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
+9.18
109
BEGARANI Cristian
1998
ITA
+9.55
110
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+9.65
111
BARLASSINA Edoardo
1997
ITA
+12.52
Did not start 1st run
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
DIMAI Giorgio
1997
ITA
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
LIHTENEGER VIDMAJER Jon
1996
SLO
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO