official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
1:17.94
25.11
2
AIHARA Taro
1999
JPN
+0.31
28.01
3
KOYAMA Yohei
1998
JPN
+0.50
29.79
4
AIHARA Shiro
2001
JPN
+0.53
30.07
5
SATO Ryuma
1999
JPN
+0.90
33.54
6
FUJIYOSHI Ren
1998
JPN
+1.20
36.35
7
TERASHIMA Eisuke
1999
JPN
+1.94
43.28
8
HAMABE Hiromu
1999
JPN
+2.52
48.71
9
MIKAMI Taiga
1998
JPN
+2.61
49.56
10
OSHIKIRI Ryo
1998
JPN
+2.67
50.12
11
MATSUURA Shotaro
1998
JPN
+2.72
50.59
12
TETSUKA Yoshimune
1998
JPN
+2.77
51.05
13
KOYAMA Kei
2000
JPN
+2.88
52.08
14
KON Hayato
1999
JPN
+2.99
53.11
15
TERAI Chiaki
2000
JPN
+3.11
54.24
16
SHIMADA Kento
1998
JPN
+3.26
55.64
17
WATANABE Yuito
2001
JPN
+3.43
57.24
18
TAKAHASHI Uta
1998
JPN
+3.52
58.08
19
YAMAMOTO Kyosuke
2000
JPN
+3.98
62.39
20
MIYAZAKI Shotaro
1998
JPN
+4.00
62.57
21
MAEDA Hiromu
2001
JPN
+4.17
64.17
22
KOBAYASHI Hiroto
1999
JPN
+4.27
65.10
23
SATO Taiga
2001
JPN
+4.44
66.70
24
TANAKA Shun
1999
JPN
+4.62
68.38
25
KUROKI Kento
2000
JPN
+4.63
68.48
26
KIMISHIMA Ohra
2002
JPN
+4.74
69.51
27
KANEKO Shunya
1999
JPN
+4.87
70.72
28
SHIMAMURA Tatsuya
2000
JPN
+4.89
70.91
29
TAGUCHI Satoki
2001
JPN
+4.90
71.00
30
NAKAMURA Takumi
2002
JPN
+4.97
71.66
31
KIRIKUBO Jinro
2002
JPN
+5.03
72.22
32
KIKYO Kazuki
1999
JPN
+5.37
75.41
33
USUI Takahiro
2001
JPN
+5.49
76.53
34
SHIMOHATA Takehiro
2000
JPN
+5.59
77.47
35
MURAKOSHI Kohei
1999
JPN
+5.87
80.09
36
CHIBA Naoya
2000
JPN
+6.16
82.81
37
IMAIZUMI Yuya
1999
JPN
+6.24
83.55
38
TAKADA Tomoya
1999
JPN
+6.33
84.40
39
MORIZONO Ryuki
2001
JPN
+6.65
87.40
40
TAWARAYAMA Tetta
2000
JPN
+6.80
88.80
41
MATSUMOTO Atsushi
2002
JPN
+6.88
89.55
42
KATO Taichi
2000
JPN
+7.03
90.95
42
YAMADA Takuro
2000
JPN
+7.03
90.95
44
AOKI Rion
2002
JPN
+7.16
92.17
45
KATO Hizuki
2001
USA
+7.24
92.92
46
YAMADA Kenta
2001
JPN
+7.60
96.29
47
KONO Asuto
1999
JPN
+7.66
96.85
48
KUROIWA Eikichi
1998
JPN
+8.03
100.32
49
TAKAYAMA Shintaro
1999
JPN
+8.07
100.70
50
KOYANAGI Kazuha
2000
JPN
+8.11
101.07
51
AZEGAMI Daichi
2001
JPN
+8.36
103.41
52
MIYAZAWA Konosuke
2002
JPN
+8.37
103.50
53
SHIMANUKI Aguri
1998
JPN
+8.43
104.07
54
MURATA Kaito
2002
JPN
+9.02
109.59
55
TANABE Kensuke
1999
JPN
+9.47
113.81
56
MINEMURA Takeomi
2002
JPN
+9.59
114.93
57
AMANO Kento
2002
JPN
+9.70
115.96
58
TAKAHASHI Seiji
1998
JPN
+9.79
116.80
59
SHINDO Takumi
2002
JPN
+9.82
117.09
60
IWAHORI Hikaru
2002
JPN
+9.97
118.49
61
TAKAHASHI Takuya
1998
JPN
+10.01
118.87
62
TAKAHASHI Yoshinobu
2002
JPN
+10.16
120.27
63
OIKE Tomomi
2002
JPN
+10.24
121.02
64
ISHII Ikkoku
2001
JPN
+10.48
123.27
65
HARAYAMA Umi
2002
JPN
+11.06
128.70
66
KATO Yuki
2002
JPN
+11.30
130.95
67
TANIGUCHI Koki
2002
JPN
+11.43
132.17
68
ICHIHASHI Seiya
2001
JPN
+11.62
133.95
69
MACHIDA Masato
2002
JPN
+12.07
138.16
70
HASHIZUME Gaku
2002
JPN
+12.51
142.28
71
FUKUDA Kotaro
2002
JPN
+12.65
143.59
72
KUROIWA Tatsuki
2002
JPN
+12.69
143.97
73
IKEDA Hiroya
2000
JPN
+12.78
144.81
74
TAKA Yuki
2002
JPN
+13.05
147.34
75
NEGISHI Temma
2002
JPN
+13.36
150.24
76
MIZOGUCHI Yuhi
2002
JPN
+13.39
150.52
77
MURASE Taiga
2002
JPN
+13.52
151.74
78
NAKAJIMA Kenshin
2002
JPN
+14.35
159.51
79
HIRATA Masaki
2002
JPN
+16.09
175.81
80
MAKINO Toki
2001
JPN
+16.33
178.06
81
ISHIZUKA Koshiro
2002
JPN
+16.35
178.25
82
NAGASAKI Ayumu
2001
JPN
+16.56
180.21
83
TANAKA Toshin
2002
JPN
+17.48
188.83
84
NONAKA Daisuke
2002
JPN
+17.79
191.73
85
KATO Ritsu
1998
JPN
+18.12
194.83
86
WAKAMATSU Atsushi
2002
JPN
+18.54
198.76
87
SAITO Fuyuki
1998
JPN
+19.85
211.03
88
NAKAMURA Shunsuke
2001
JPN
+20.32
215.43
89
HATAKEYAMA Kosuke
2001
JPN
+21.59
227.33
90
TOKIDA Maya
2002
JPN
+23.15
241.94
91
HATAKEYAMA Ryu
2002
JPN
+25.03
259.55
91
KOBAYASHI Jinta
2001
JPN
+25.03
259.55
93
SUGIYAMA Yoshiki
2002
JPN
+28.01
287.46
94
HAYASHI Kohei
2002
JPN
+35.56
358.17
95
KABE Masamune
2001
JPN
+36.33
365.38
96
YOSHIMOTO Toa
2002
JPN
+43.95
436.75
97
MURATA Yuto
2002
JPN
+46.95
464.85
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SAITO Takaya
2002
JPN
OGURI Hiroki
2002
JPN
YAMANAKA Arata
2002
JPN
ISHIGURO Katsuki
2002
JPN
OKUHARA Shunnosuke
2002
JPN
HAYASHI Masato
2000
JPN
ISHIKAWA Yuta
2001
JPN
OKADA Kyohei
2001
JPN
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
NAGATA Haruki
2000
JPN
SUZUKI Issei
2002
JPN
SATO Shu
1999
JPN
IKEDA Taichi
2001
JPN
SUGITA Kai
1999
JPN
KOBAYASHI Keisuke
2000
JPN
ITO Takumi
2001
JPN
TAKAGI Togo
2001
JPN
IMAI Shuji
2000
JPN
NOGAWA Daichi
1999
JPN
YOKOKAWA Satoru
1999
JPN
OKANO Taiga
1998
JPN
SAMBUICHI Asahi
1999
JPN
HIRAI Kakeru
2000
JPN
ISHIJIMA Yuichiro
2000
JPN
INOMATA Yu
2000
JPN
SATO Shintaro
2001
JPN
HAYASHI Tatsuaki
2000
JPN
YOSHIDA Shunta
1999
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run