official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TOMII Yukina
1999
JPN
1:50.40
20.83
2
ISHIJIMA Yoko
1997
JPN
+0.21
22.20
3
KOTSUGAI Seika
1996
JPN
+0.71
25.46
4
ARAI Makiko
1993
JPN
+1.21
28.72
5
ISHIBASHI Miki
1996
JPN
+1.48
30.48
6
MATSUMOTO Nanoha
1999
JPN
+1.75
32.24
7
CHIKUNI Fuka
2000
JPN
+2.11
34.59
8
ABE Manami
1997
JPN
+2.65
38.11
9
KATAGIRI Asami
1999
JPN
+3.56
44.05
10
YOSHIDA Konomi
1998
JPN
+4.06
47.31
11
ISHIZUKA Yui
2001
JPN
+4.31
48.94
12
IKARASHI Wako
2000
JPN
+4.40
49.53
13
KUGUE Suzuka
2000
JPN
+4.88
52.66
14
MIYAZAKI Junna
2001
JPN
+5.52
56.83
15
RIM Seung-Hyun
2000
KOR
+5.84
58.92
16
OSHIKIRI Aoi
2000
JPN
+6.76
64.92
17
TSUJI Ayaka
2000
JPN
+6.79
65.11
18
MORINAGA Nonoka
2000
JPN
+7.03
66.68
19
KAMIMURA Nika
2001
JPN
+7.57
70.20
20
KOTAKE Hoshimi
2001
JPN
+7.70
71.05
20
SHIMOYAMA Saki
2000
JPN
+7.70
71.05
22
SUZUKI Sayaka
2001
JPN
+8.47
76.07
23
ITOU Mutsumi
2001
JPN
+8.76
77.96
24
KANAI Rinka
2001
JPN
+8.79
78.16
25
TAKAHASHI Wakana
2001
JPN
+8.98
79.40
26
YAMAURA Miyu
2000
JPN
+9.69
84.03
27
HANZAWA Hinata
2000
JPN
+10.13
86.90
28
SATO Rinka
2001
JPN
+10.55
89.63
29
KURIYAMA Yui
2000
JPN
+11.39
95.11
30
KAYA Yurina
2001
JPN
+13.14
106.53
31
YAMAZAKI Aoi
2001
JPN
+13.66
109.92
32
SAKAI Haruna
2000
JPN
+13.89
111.42
33
HOSOYA Kana
2000
JPN
+14.71
116.76
34
MATSUI Mei
2001
JPN
+15.75
123.55
35
TAKAHASHI Maho
2001
JPN
+16.23
126.68
36
SUTO Manaka
2001
JPN
+17.05
132.03
37
ABE Ami
2001
JPN
+17.89
137.50
38
NISHINO Kokoro
2000
JPN
+19.15
145.72
39
TOKITA Masumi
1997
JPN
+19.74
149.57
40
MURAYAMA Minori
2001
JPN
+20.28
153.09
41
SATO Marina
2000
JPN
+23.11
171.55
42
SAKAGUCHI Miyu
1998
JPN
+24.25
178.98
43
SATO Nanami
1996
JPN
+36.78
260.70
44
MATSUBA Yuka
2001
JPN
+37.11
262.85
45
TAKIKAWA Nozomi
1999
JPN
+38.32
270.74
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MIURA Rina
2000
JPN
SAEKI Nozomi
2001
JPN
SHIBUI Rina
2000
JPN
IINO Mahiro
2001
JPN
SUGANO Hiyori
1999
JPN
KUROGI Rio
2000
JPN
IMAI Yuri
2000
JPN
NAKACHI Maya Simkowitz
2000
JPN
HIROTA Shizuku
2001
JPN
FUNATO Runa
2000
JPN
YANAGISAWA Rika
2001
JPN
NIIMURA Rion
1999
JPN
KAWABATA Kaede
1997
JPN
YAMAKITA Ayuka
1997
JPN
ISHIKAWA Haruna
1994
JPN
Disqualified 1st run