official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
1:34.90
19.26
2
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
+0.80
24.15
3
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+1.12
26.11
4
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
+1.29
27.14
5
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
+1.47
28.24
6
HOSSMANN Corina
1976
SUI
+1.60
29.04
7
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
+2.06
31.85
8
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+2.10
32.09
9
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
+2.60
35.15
10
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
+2.69
35.70
11
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+2.78
36.25
12
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
+2.93
37.17
13
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
+3.29
39.37
14
KARASINSKA Katazyna
1982
POL
+4.47
46.58
15
BEREZIK Marta
1980
POL
+4.76
48.35
16
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+4.80
48.60
17
STERCHI Marilyn
1979
SUI
+5.12
50.55
18
REICHENBACH Selina
1980
SUI
+5.19
50.98
19
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
+5.49
52.81
20
KLIMEK Anna
1982
POL
+5.77
54.52
21
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
+5.90
55.32
22
STEFFEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+6.04
56.17
23
SPYCHIGER Myriam
1981
SUI
+6.18
57.03
24
STADELMANN Christel
1982
SUI
+6.19
57.09
25
MEYER Sandrine
1982
SUI
+6.22
57.27
26
STRAMA Aniela
1981
POL
+6.39
58.31
27
SCHWEIZER Pascale
1980
SUI
+6.98
61.92
28
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
+7.12
62.78
29
ISEPPI Lara
1981
SUI
+7.23
63.45
30
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+7.65
66.01
31
VON DUERING Aline
1982
SUI
+7.95
67.85
32
CASANOVA Carmen
1980
SUI
+8.11
68.83
33
CAMASTRAL Sereina
1980
SUI
+8.41
70.66
34
LAUBER Tamara
1981
SUI
+8.69
72.37
35
BISSIG Sabine
1981
SUI
+9.14
75.12
36
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
+9.25
75.79
37
FUMEAUX Joelle
1980
SUI
+9.36
76.47
38
THOMA Corinne
1981
SUI
+9.37
76.53
39
ARNOLD Celine
1982
SUI
+9.83
79.34
40
ALMER Nicole
1983
SUI
+10.28
82.09
41
FRAGNIERE Melanie
1980
SUI
+10.32
82.33
42
ZWINGER Andrea
1983
LIE
+11.12
87.22
43
RAGETH Claudia
1981
SUI
+11.33
88.51
44
OBERGRUBER Corinne
1982
SUI
+11.39
88.87
45
BURCH Sybille
1981
SUI
+11.52
89.67
46
HUSER Fabienne
1982
SUI
+11.67
90.58
47
GENOLET Emilie
1981
SUI
+11.75
91.07
48
HUGUET Melanie
1982
SUI
+12.56
96.02
49
JOHANNSEN Kirstin
1982
SUI
+13.06
99.08
50
BRANDT Cornelia
1980
SUI
+13.12
99.45
51
BLAESI Luzia
1982
SUI
+14.40
107.27
52
GASSNER Jasmine
1981
LIE
+14.44
107.51
53
TAKAHASHI Mayumi
1981
JPN
+14.70
109.10
54
BETSCHART Miriam
1983
SUI
+14.88
110.20
55
LOGEAN Katja
1982
SUI
+15.06
111.30
56
FONTANA Daniela
1983
SUI
+15.15
111.85
57
MUELLER Michele
1981
SUI
+15.41
113.44
58
GILLESPIE Dalila
1982
GBR
+15.57
114.42
59
HELLSTERN Corina
1983
SUI
+16.44
119.74
60
BRANDT Manuela
1983
SUI
+16.51
120.16
61
AMBUEHL Nina
1983
SUI
+19.30
137.22
62
CAMEN Claudia
1983
SUI
+20.56
144.92
63
PITSCH Sara
1982
SUI
+25.10
172.66
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AGGELER Irene
1977
SUI
FUERER Karin
1979
SUI
FRIEDLI Martina
1981
SUI
FREUDRICH Vanessa
1981
SUI
IMLIG Corinne
1979
SUI
KAMERZIN Regine
1983
SUI
FRAGNIERE Katja
1981
SUI
BANZ Nadia
1982
SUI
BARMETTLER Helena
1983
SUI
FOURNIER Xaviere
1980
SUI
BINZEGGER Elvira
1981
SUI
KOHUTOVA Iveta
1977
SVK
LOCHMATTER Sandra
1980
SUI
MEDOLAGO Chiara
1982
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run