official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TANCZAK Ewa
1980
POL
1:28.04
25.09
2
MOSCHETTI Carole
1976
FRA
+0.12
25.88
3
MACHEBOEUF Pauline
1978
FRA
+1.78
36.82
4
STERCHI Marilyn
1979
SUI
+3.04
45.12
5
ZENTNER Susanne
1978
SUI
+3.10
45.51
6
STRAMA Katarzyna
1979
POL
+3.13
45.71
7
BEREZIK Marta
1980
POL
+3.14
45.78
8
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
+3.53
48.35
9
STRAMA Aniela
1981
POL
+3.68
49.33
10
FUERER Karin
1979
SUI
+5.16
59.08
11
ISEPPI Lara
1981
SUI
+5.91
64.02
12
FOURNIER Xaviere
1980
SUI
+6.33
66.79
13
MEYER Sandrine
1982
SUI
+6.45
67.58
14
PASCUAL CLOUTE Lucila
1979
ESP
+6.60
68.57
15
TSCHARNER Ladina
1983
SUI
+6.93
70.74
16
CAMASTRAL Sereina
1980
SUI
+6.94
70.81
17
BISSIG Sabine
1981
SUI
+6.94
70.81
18
SMOLE Nathalie
1980
SUI
+7.54
74.76
19
SCHWEIZER Pascale
1980
SUI
+7.92
77.27
20
ARNOLD Celine
1982
SUI
+8.38
80.30
21
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
+8.41
80.49
22
BURGENER Joelle
1981
SUI
+8.77
82.87
23
FRAGNIERE Melanie
1980
SUI
+9.33
86.56
24
BORCARD Marilyn
1981
SUI
+9.51
87.74
25
FREUDRICH Vanessa
1981
SUI
+10.38
93.47
26
THOMA Corinne
1981
SUI
+10.68
95.45
27
VILS Evelin
1980
SUI
+10.93
97.10
28
BURCH Sybille
1981
SUI
+11.13
98.41
29
ALMER Nicole
1983
SUI
+11.16
98.61
30
LOGEAN Katja
1982
SUI
+11.26
99.27
31
BUCHEGGER Anita
1981
SUI
+11.47
100.65
32
FUMEAUX Joelle
1980
SUI
+11.72
102.30
33
FAVRE Christella
1980
SUI
+11.76
102.56
34
GENOLET Emilie
1981
SUI
+11.79
102.76
35
GUGGER Anne-Patricia
1983
SUI
+12.15
105.13
36
LANTSCHNER Maria - victoria
1982
ARG
+12.49
107.37
37
TAKAHASHI Mayumi
1981
JPN
+12.87
109.88
38
BRANDT Cornelia
1980
SUI
+12.99
110.67
39
DUBOSSON Sandrine
1981
SUI
+14.30
119.30
40
CAMEN Claudia
1983
SUI
+14.33
119.49
41
BIERI Cornelia
1983
SUI
+14.57
121.08
42
WALCH Fabienne
1983
SUI
+14.71
122.00
43
FOURNIER Pamela
1983
SUI
+15.02
124.04
44
FAIVRE Virginie
1982
SUI
+15.18
125.09
45
PFIFFNER Angela
1983
SUI
+17.62
141.17
46
KAMERZIN Regine
1983
SUI
+19.93
156.39
Did not finish 2nd run
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
SPYCHIGER Myriam
1981
SUI
PFIFFNER Claudine
1983
SUI
AGGELER Irene
1977
SUI
GOMEZ CIA Katisa
1980
ESP
FOURNIER Romaine
1982
SUI
FOLLONIER Audrey
1983
SUI
DUMERMUTH Helene
1983
SUI
CALELLO Carola
1977
ARG
BRANDT Manuela
1983
SUI
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
AESCHLIMANN Martina
1980
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
WIDMER Chantal
1982
SUI
DENZLER Cynthia
1983
USA
STEFFEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
RIENDA CONTRERAS Raquel
1976
ESP
PIRIE Amanda
1980
GBR
LAUBER Tamara
1981
SUI
KRYENBUEHL Karin
1983
SUI
HUGUET Melanie
1982
SUI
GILLESPIE Dalila
1982
GBR
GERBER Andrea
1982
SUI
FROTE Leonie
1983
SUI
FRIEDLI Martina
1981
SUI
FRAGNIERE Katja
1981
SUI
CASANOVA Carmen
1980
SUI
BAGNOUD Christelle
1983
SUI