official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
1:19.54
11.05
2
KONO Kyosuke
1991
JPN
+0.47
15.30
3
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
+0.76
17.93
4
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+1.26
22.46
5
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+1.41
23.81
6
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+1.46
24.27
7
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+1.70
26.44
8
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+2.02
29.34
9
KOYAMA Yohei
1998
JPN
+2.04
29.52
10
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
+2.39
32.68
11
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+2.48
33.50
12
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+2.55
34.13
13
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
+2.65
35.04
14
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+2.77
36.12
15
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
+2.99
38.12
16
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
+3.15
39.56
17
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
+3.73
44.81
18
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+4.17
48.80
19
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+4.29
49.88
20
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
+4.62
52.87
21
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+4.70
53.59
22
KERBER Maximilian
1997
AUT
+4.79
54.41
23
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
+5.03
56.58
24
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+5.07
56.94
25
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+5.38
59.75
26
UNTERWEGER Florian
1998
AUT
+5.58
61.56
27
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
+5.72
62.83
28
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+6.79
72.51
29
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
+6.94
73.87
30
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
+6.99
74.32
31
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+7.61
79.94
32
MISCHELIN Michael
1998
AUT
+7.65
80.30
33
LIPBURGER Manuel
2000
AUT
+8.32
86.36
34
WIELAND Paul
1999
AUT
+8.37
86.82
35
POELL Marco
2000
AUT
+8.83
90.98
36
SCHNEIDER Stefan
1998
AUT
+9.54
97.41
37
EBERL Florian
1999
AUT
+9.70
98.85
38
GRIESSER Benedikt
2000
AUT
+11.13
111.80
39
THALER Thomas
2000
AUT
+11.32
113.52
40
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
+11.87
118.50
41
HOELZER Elias
2000
AUT
+12.15
121.03
42
BAUMGARTNER Dennis
2000
AUT
+12.67
125.74
43
MCCANN Ryan
1999
GBR
+13.93
137.15
44
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+14.36
141.04
45
LUMPI Yannic
2000
SUI
+18.54
178.87
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PEER David
1998
AUT
EHRHART Maximilian
1999
AUT
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
KOHLER Matthias
1999
AUT
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
Disqualified 1st run