official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
1:59.21
34.76
2
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+0.85
41.75
3
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+1.48
46.93
4
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
+1.63
48.16
5
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
+1.79
49.48
6
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
+1.92
50.54
7
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+1.93
50.63
7
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
+1.93
50.63
9
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
+3.14
60.57
10
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
+3.15
60.66
11
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+3.17
60.82
12
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+3.35
62.30
13
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
+4.30
70.11
14
TOFFOLUTTI Piero
1998
ITA
+4.44
71.26
15
DAVARE Mattia
1999
ITA
+4.47
71.51
16
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+4.60
72.58
17
SCHAAF Djordy
1998
NED
+4.79
74.14
18
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
+4.87
74.80
19
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
+5.10
76.69
20
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
+5.53
80.22
21
BARDI Marco
1997
ITA
+5.67
81.37
22
MOLIGNONI Kevin
1999
ITA
+6.65
89.43
23
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+6.67
89.59
24
STAMPFL Niklas
1999
ITA
+7.20
93.95
25
POSSAMAI Nicola
1997
ITA
+7.65
97.65
26
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
+7.70
98.06
27
DALLA COSTA Diego
1997
ITA
+8.04
100.86
28
LIVERANI Giacomo
1999
ITA
+8.32
103.16
29
BICOCCHI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+8.53
104.88
30
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+8.87
107.68
30
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+8.87
107.68
32
DE ANTONI Edoardo
1997
ITA
+8.90
107.93
33
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
+8.98
108.58
34
SURZA Marco
1997
ITA
+10.25
119.02
35
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
+10.89
124.28
36
LO COCO Michele
1998
ITA
+11.12
126.18
37
GIETL Alex
1999
ITA
+11.25
127.24
38
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+11.31
127.74
39
DEL FABRO Samuele
1999
ITA
+12.30
135.88
40
FERRARI Alberto
1997
ITA
+12.32
136.04
41
GUBIANI Antonio
1997
ITA
+12.84
140.31
42
GUARINIELLO Manuel
1996
ITA
+12.89
140.73
43
CERATO Enrico
1998
ITA
+12.92
140.97
44
CIOTOLI Simone
1998
ITA
+12.94
141.14
45
CELLA Filippo
1998
ITA
+13.16
142.95
46
DE SILVESTRI Cosma
1998
ITA
+13.21
143.36
47
DALLE SASSE Luca
1999
ITA
+13.86
148.70
48
OLIVA Emanuele
1999
ITA
+14.62
154.95
49
FONTANELLE Federico
1999
ITA
+15.67
163.58
50
BOSELLI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+15.98
166.13
51
MANSOLDO Federico
1999
ITA
+17.10
175.34
52
BRAZZALE Alberto
1999
ITA
+17.35
177.39
53
CANEPPELE Riccardo
1998
ITA
+17.46
178.29
54
ZATTARIN Josef
1999
ITA
+17.49
178.54
55
SANTI Filippo
1999
ITA
+17.60
179.45
56
SORPRESA Alessandro
1998
ITA
+18.22
184.54
57
CRESCENTE Gianluca
1999
ITA
+18.63
187.91
58
ROCCI Pietro
1999
ITA
+19.67
196.46
59
FASOLIN Edoardo
1999
ITA
+21.19
208.96
60
BORTOLUTTI Giulio
1996
ITA
+22.66
221.04
61
BABICI Enrico
1999
ITA
+22.92
223.18
62
RAMPONI Davide
1998
ITA
+24.95
239.87
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run