official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GROSSMANN Katja
1997
SUI
1:16.14
30.23
2
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+0.20
33.07
3
ZOEHRER Denise
1996
AUT
+0.34
35.05
4
DAYER Julie
1995
SUI
+0.47
36.90
5
WILLIBALD Martina
1999
GER
+0.84
42.14
6
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+0.99
44.27
7
GRILLITSCH Martina
1997
AUT
+1.04
44.98
8
TAN Claire
1998
NED
+1.15
46.54
9
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+1.20
47.25
10
BRAND Nora
2000
GER
+1.21
47.39
11
WALDLEBEN Thea
1998
SUI
+1.52
51.79
12
STUFFER Carina
1999
GER
+1.54
52.07
13
SIMADER Sabrina
1998
KEN
+1.57
52.50
14
BARAHONA Noelle
1990
CHI
+1.62
53.21
15
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1997
SUI
+1.65
53.63
16
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+1.72
54.63
17
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+1.87
56.75
18
KAPFER Nadine
2000
GER
+2.06
59.45
19
RETTENWENDER Anna
2000
AUT
+2.18
61.15
20
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
+2.22
61.72
21
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+2.23
61.86
22
SUTER Juliana
1998
SUI
+2.25
62.14
23
PILZ Elisa
1997
AUT
+2.26
62.29
24
KARWANN Julia
1998
AUT
+2.31
63.00
25
SCHWAIGER Veronika
1999
AUT
+2.33
63.28
26
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
+2.49
65.55
27
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+2.64
67.68
28
HAERRI Vivianne
1999
SUI
+2.72
68.81
29
SCHILCHER Anna
2000
AUT
+2.75
69.24
30
MOSER Anna
2000
AUT
+2.76
69.38
31
EBERHARTER Olivia
1999
AUT
+2.88
71.08
31
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+2.88
71.08
33
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
+2.97
72.36
34
PUTZ Selina
1999
AUT
+3.08
73.92
35
GUGGISBERG Rea
2000
SUI
+3.16
75.05
36
SCHINDELHOLZ Pauline
2000
SUI
+3.32
77.32
37
ODERMATT Alina
2000
SUI
+3.42
78.74
38
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
+3.53
80.30
39
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
+3.64
81.86
40
MUELLER Alissa
2000
SUI
+3.65
82.00
41
ASTL Victoria
1999
AUT
+3.95
86.26
42
WINKLER Stefanie
1999
AUT
+4.00
86.97
43
SCHWEIZER Nora
1999
SUI
+4.17
89.38
44
KUNTSCHNER Linda
1999
AUT
+4.24
90.37
45
LASINGER Anna-Sophie
2000
AUT
+4.54
94.63
46
TIKUN Tetyana
1994
UKR
+4.87
99.31
47
SOCQUET DAGOREAU Julia
2000
FRA
+4.88
99.45
48
TOSCANO Martina
1997
SUI
+4.96
100.58
49
KOBELT Michelle
1998
SUI
+4.97
100.73
50
HARTWEGER Valentina
2000
AUT
+5.21
104.13
51
SCHAER Natalie
2000
SUI
+5.35
106.12
51
DORNER Laura
1999
AUT
+5.35
106.12
53
KNYSH Olha
1995
UKR
+5.72
111.36
54
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
+5.91
114.06
55
ARDUESER Bigna
1999
SUI
+6.58
123.56
56
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
+6.93
128.53
Did not finish 1st run
SCHOERGHOFER Alina
2000
AUT
EXENBERGER Elena
2000
AUT
MOROLZ Greta
2000
AUT
TREICHL Lena
2000
AUT
GRUBER Enya
2000
SUI
TRIPODI Stessy
2000
FRA
SCHWENTER Belinda
2000
SUI
FLOETGEN Leonie
2000
GER
BAUER Sabrina
1998
AUT
MAI Lea
2000
GER
DIETRICH Celine
1999
SUI
GARSTENAUER Magdalena
1999
AUT
MANGOLD Luisa
2000
GER
LEITNER Milena
1999
AUT
CANTELE Erika
2000
FRA
PIGNAT Amelie
1998
SUI
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
MAILLARD Zara
1999
SUI
GROGNUZ Lisa
1999
SUI
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
SCHREMPF Sarah
1999
AUT
GRILL Sophie
1999
AUT
ECKSTEIN Sophia
2000
GER
GRUENAUER Anna
1999
AUT
LINGG Charlotte
1999
SUI
HOCHRIESER Hanna
1998
AUT
METZNER Christina
1999
AUT
LEITNER Daniela
1998
AUT
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1998
SUI
DORIGO Fabiana
1998
GER
ARRER Melanie
1998
AUT
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
KOLLY Noemie
1998
SUI
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
SCHMID Pia
1996
AUT
GFRERER Jessica
1998
AUT
Did not start 1st run