official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
1:30.13
50.36
2
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+0.12
51.66
3
WIKSTROM William
1995
FIN
+0.32
53.84
4
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
+0.72
58.19
5
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
+0.84
59.49
6
VIKLUND Kim
1995
SWE
+0.93
60.47
7
HELEN Helmer
1998
FIN
+0.96
60.80
8
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
+1.69
68.74
9
SALMENKIVI Otto
1996
FIN
+2.00
72.11
10
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+2.61
78.74
11
SJOESTROEM Daniel
1996
SWE
+2.69
79.61
12
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
+2.76
80.37
13
ENGROOS Robert
1997
FIN
+2.84
81.24
14
HOLM Albin
1998
SWE
+2.86
81.46
15
STACKEFAELT Jonas
1996
SWE
+2.87
81.57
16
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+2.94
82.33
17
CASTENBORG Gustav
1997
SWE
+3.36
86.89
18
UTTERSTROEM Fredrik
1997
SWE
+3.45
87.87
19
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+3.53
88.74
20
SAEWERSTROEM Simon
1998
SWE
+3.63
89.83
21
COLLIN Axel
1998
SWE
+3.90
92.77
22
ARLEDAL Sebastian
1996
SWE
+4.28
96.90
23
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
+4.48
99.07
24
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+4.69
101.36
25
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
+4.76
102.12
25
FONDBERG Ricki Keith richard
1999
SWE
+4.76
102.12
27
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+4.88
103.42
27
WESTLING Anton
1998
SWE
+4.88
103.42
29
HUURINAINEN Markus
1999
FIN
+5.06
105.38
30
LAUHAMO Leevi
1999
FIN
+5.15
106.36
31
AATAMILA Leo
1999
FIN
+5.26
107.55
32
LUNDQUIST Linus
1999
SWE
+5.33
108.31
33
STENLUND Johan
1999
SWE
+5.53
110.49
34
EDVINSSON Mattias
1997
SWE
+5.92
114.73
35
GUSTAFSSON William
1999
SWE
+6.03
115.93
36
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
+6.19
117.67
37
LIAN KRANE Martin
1996
NOR
+6.66
122.78
38
LINDGREN Viktor
1995
SWE
+8.08
138.22
39
BORNEMAR Marcus
1999
SWE
+8.19
139.41
40
UHRAS Benjamin
1999
SWE
+9.04
148.65
41
NORDBERG Wilhelm
1997
SWE
+9.55
154.20
42
NIVRE Fredrik
1999
SWE
+9.79
156.81
43
BROMSETH Adrian
1998
NOR
+9.84
157.35
44
LIAN KRANE Mats
1996
NOR
+9.89
157.90
45
DALMALM Oscar
1999
SWE
+10.78
167.57
46
NORDELL Andreas
1999
SWE
+11.04
170.40
47
ANDERSSON Jonathan
1999
SWE
+11.76
178.23
48
STRAHAN Daniel
1999
AUS
+11.90
179.75
49
BARTH Andreas
1999
SWE
+12.39
185.08
50
MELKERSSON Jonas
1998
SWE
+12.87
190.30
51
GUSTAFSSON Benjamin
1999
SWE
+13.97
202.26
52
JOHANSSON Anton
1996
SWE
+14.42
207.15
53
LINDEROTH NAGY Jonathan
1999
SWE
+15.58
219.76
54
NIEMI Morgan
1999
SWE
+16.22
226.72
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run