official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
FEST Nadine
1998
AUT
1:07.15
2
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+0.16
3
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+0.46
4
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
1999
AUT
+0.73
5
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
+0.80
6
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+0.92
7
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+0.95
8
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+1.03
9
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+1.10
10
DOLMEN Elena
1997
ITA
+1.22
10
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+1.22
12
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+1.24
13
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
+1.44
13
KOLLY Noemie
1998
SUI
+1.44
15
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1999
FRA
+1.46
16
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+1.62
17
WEMBSTAD Inni Holm
2000
NOR
+1.63
18
NEGRI Elisa Maria
2003
ITA
+1.65
19
DURRER Delia
2002
SUI
+1.66
19
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+1.66
21
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+1.72
22
SCHILLINGER Anna
2001
GER
+1.80
23
STUFFER Carina
1999
GER
+1.81
24
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+1.86
25
CERUTTI Camille
1998
FRA
+1.97
26
ANGELINI Greta
2003
ITA
+2.09
27
KAPFER Nadine
2000
GER
+2.12
28
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+2.14
29
MICHEL Melanie
2000
SUI
+2.23
30
EDIFIZI Heloise
2000
ITA
+2.35
31
BERNARDI Vicky
2002
ITA
+2.36
32
GROSSMANN Katja
1997
SUI
+2.38
33
WOODWARD Sarah
2001
GBR
+2.43
33
DA CANAL Carlotta
1999
ITA
+2.43
35
NOVAKOVA Barbora
2002
CZE
+2.46
35
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+2.46
37
EGGER Magdalena
2001
AUT
+2.47
37
ODERMATT Alina
2000
SUI
+2.47
39
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+2.51
40
NOGLER KOSTNER Nicole
2001
ITA
+2.81
41
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+2.90
42
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1999
ITA
+2.93
42
HAERRI Vivianne
1999
SUI
+2.93
44
MUS Alice
2000
ITA
+2.95
45
DE LEONARDIS Carlotta
2003
ITA
+2.96
46
SAVORGNANI Valentina
2001
ITA
+3.00
47
RIGATTI DI GRAZIA Amelia
2002
ITA
+3.08
48
LORENZI Matilde
2004
ITA
+3.09
49
WIESLER Ronja
2003
GER
+3.21
50
WELF Carlotta Nimue
2000
ITA
+3.26
51
ABOULY Lois
2001
FRA
+3.34
52
PAZZAGLIA Alice
2002
ITA
+3.48
52
DAVID Candice
2000
FRA
+3.48
54
GAIANI Ginevra
2004
ITA
+3.49
55
SCHRANZHOFER Elisa
2000
ITA
+3.53
56
DRUETTO Ludovica Vittoria
2004
ITA
+3.55
57
ECKSTEIN Sophia
2000
GER
+3.57
58
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
+3.89
59
PATT Celine
2002
SUI
+4.06
60
ANDERSON Jessica
1998
GBR
+4.13
61
VAZQUEZ Mireia
2000
ESP
+4.14
62
ROSSI Livia
2001
SUI
+4.33
63
WALZ Alexandra
1999
SUI
+4.53
64
NUNEZ ALONSO Jessica
2002
AND
+4.59
65
CAMOZZINI Diana
2002
ITA
+4.65
66
SCHAEDLE Tina
2001
AUT
+4.73
67
NADLER Emma
2002
FRA
+4.74
67
ZAVATARELLI Aurora
2003
ITA
+4.74
69
HONKANEN Riikka
1998
FIN
+4.79
70
SERTORELLI Viola
2000
ITA
+4.98
71
CAMINAL SANTURE Jordina
2003
AND
+5.16
72
PYKALAINEN Erika
2001
FIN
+5.33
73
SCHROMMOVA Helena
1995
CZE
+7.10
Did not start 1st run