official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROBNIK Tina
1991
SLO
1:05.14
39.67
2
PLUT Eli
1994
SLO
+0.11
41.49
3
SEIDL Claudia
1996
SLO
+2.09
74.32
4
HOFFER Nicol
1997
ITA
+2.53
81.62
5
VAHTERA Salli
1994
FIN
+2.75
85.26
6
KOBENTAR Zala
1997
SLO
+2.87
87.25
7
HEGMONOVA Barbora
1992
CZE
+2.92
88.08
8
ZELENKOVA Veronika
1993
CZE
+2.94
88.41
9
HVASTIJA Masa
1998
SLO
+3.17
92.23
10
GRAFFI BRUNORO Elena
1996
ITA
+3.22
93.06
11
JENKINS Megan
1998
GBR
+3.44
96.70
12
JAZBEC Eva
1996
SLO
+3.52
98.03
13
KOTRLOVA Petra
1998
CZE
+3.54
98.36
14
LOKAR Katja
1996
SLO
+3.60
99.36
15
JUVANCIC Sara
1992
SLO
+3.62
99.69
16
HRASKI Rea
1992
CRO
+4.03
106.49
17
HROMCOVA Petra
1998
SVK
+4.09
107.48
18
NOVA Tereza
1998
CZE
+4.10
107.65
19
SIMADER Sabrina
1998
KEN
+4.23
109.80
20
HROVAT Meta
1998
SLO
+4.84
119.92
21
PANCUR Lara
1997
SLO
+4.86
120.25
22
STILL Ella
1997
GBR
+4.89
120.74
23
BERKOVCOVA Adela
1997
CZE
+5.17
125.39
24
VARJACIC Helena
1998
CRO
+5.21
126.05
25
PRSENDIC Edita
1995
CRO
+5.43
129.70
26
FAIMAN Silvia
1997
ITA
+5.56
131.85
27
ANDREASSICH Elisa
1998
ITA
+5.92
137.82
27
GRIGG Eliza
1996
NZL
+5.92
137.82
29
SULCOVA Martina
1998
CZE
+6.16
141.80
30
MISNIAKIEWICZ Hanna
1996
POL
+6.43
146.28
31
HREHOROVA Evelyn
1996
SVK
+6.49
147.27
32
CIOLINA Letizia
1996
ITA
+6.60
149.10
33
WIDDUP Bethany
1995
GBR
+6.68
150.42
34
HLADNIK Kaja
1998
SLO
+6.86
153.41
35
DON Katrin
1998
ITA
+6.92
154.40
36
LEONOWICZ Maria
1996
POL
+7.35
161.53
37
RETTENBACHER Karoline
1998
AUT
+7.55
164.85
38
HREHOROVA Natalia
1997
SVK
+9.70
200.49
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
MATIJASEVIC Yvonne-Monique
1997
CRO
FILIPITS Theresa
1996
AUT
DREV Anja
1997
SLO
CHAUVEL Elise
1997
USA
TAN Claire
1998
NED
CIGLIC Lara
1998
SLO
MAYER Viktoria
1996
AUT
BLOK Milou
1997
NED
HETEREN VAN Bente
1996
NED
KRANJEC Nika
1994
SLO
KOECK Kristina
1995
AUT
STRAUSS Sabrina
1997
AUT
HENRICH Birgit
1996
NED
KOECK Melissa
1997
AUT
KLEIN Moniek
1994
AUT
JURKOVIC Zaklina
1997
SLO
MACEY Abbie
1994
GBR
SOLA Matilda
1994
CRO