official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
1:52.51
17.31
2
PLUT Eli
1994
SLO
+0.91
25.24
3
BYRKJELAND Maren Nessen
1994
NOR
+0.93
25.41
4
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
1994
NOR
+1.20
27.76
5
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+1.69
32.03
6
HVAMMEN Guro
1997
NOR
+1.80
32.99
7
VILHJALMSDOTTIR Helga Maria
1995
ISL
+2.68
40.65
8
VOLDEN Frida
1993
NOR
+3.01
43.53
9
MUNKELIEN Mie
1996
NOR
+3.08
44.14
9
PALLAS Carmina
1996
AND
+3.08
44.14
11
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+3.41
47.01
12
BRAKESTAD Vilde
1997
NOR
+3.79
50.32
13
BARGALLO Julia
1995
ESP
+3.84
50.76
14
LIVK Klara
1994
SLO
+3.87
51.02
15
HROVAT Meta
1998
SLO
+3.96
51.80
16
SANFILIPPO Marta
1995
ITA
+4.03
52.41
17
BOIX Mariona
1995
ESP
+4.04
52.50
18
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1998
NOR
+4.77
58.86
19
SJOETUN Ellen Johanne astrup
1997
NOR
+4.78
58.95
20
RAMENTOL Sara
1996
AND
+4.87
59.73
21
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
1998
NOR
+4.93
60.25
22
SEIDL Claudia
1996
SLO
+5.10
61.73
23
BAUSTAD Pernille
1997
NOR
+5.18
62.43
24
SOEFTELAND Helena Hoerte
1998
NOR
+5.25
63.04
25
STENERSEN Rebekka
1996
NOR
+5.60
66.09
26
NADEI Valeria
1987
RUS
+5.64
66.44
27
STAVSETH Ida Kihle
1995
NOR
+5.65
66.52
28
EDSETH Marte Berg
1998
NOR
+5.73
67.22
29
HINTERREITNER Sissi
1997
AND
+5.82
68.00
30
RUUD Anne Berntsen
1997
NOR
+6.34
72.53
31
BERGE Synne
1996
NOR
+8.25
89.17
32
ABOLTINA Agnese
1996
LAT
+8.32
89.78
33
ANDERSEN Saskia
1997
NOR
+8.39
90.39
34
WILLASSEN Anna
1997
NOR
+8.91
94.92
35
ANDERSON Jessica
1998
GBR
+8.92
95.01
36
LUND Oda Haanes
1997
NOR
+9.35
98.75
37
MOERKESET Ida Bryn
1997
NOR
+9.55
100.49
38
PATRICKSSON Anniken Philippa
1997
NOR
+9.73
102.06
39
NAKKEN Kristiane
1997
NOR
+9.85
103.11
40
PRSENDIC Edita
1995
CRO
+9.90
103.54
41
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+10.16
105.81
42
MOE Lisa Christine Blunck
1996
DEN
+10.52
108.94
43
ASGEIRSDOTTIR Erla
1994
ISL
+10.83
111.64
44
MORA MANDELIER Noemi
1998
AND
+10.88
112.08
45
SKEIE Guro Haugo
1997
NOR
+11.50
117.48
46
JANSSON Sandra
1996
SWE
+11.61
118.44
47
GRIMSRUD Juliane
1998
NOR
+11.88
120.79
48
GRIMSRUD Tiril
1998
NOR
+12.15
123.14
49
NOVA Tereza
1998
CZE
+12.25
124.01
50
PADEL Matilda
1996
SWE
+12.30
124.45
51
NYGAARD Kristine
1997
NOR
+12.45
125.75
52
BIRKISDOTTIR Andrea Bjork
1998
ISL
+12.55
126.62
53
HAMNES Ingrid
1998
NOR
+12.67
127.67
54
STILL Ella
1997
GBR
+12.85
129.24
55
SLETTALOEKKEN Marie
1998
NOR
+13.03
130.81
56
BORGENSTAM Amanda
1996
SWE
+13.32
133.33
57
GABRIELSSON Malin
1995
SWE
+13.33
133.42
58
PANCUR Lara
1997
SLO
+13.50
134.90
58
LITLAND Mariel
1998
NOR
+13.50
134.90
60
BREIVIK Karianne Hedenstad
1997
NOR
+13.77
137.25
61
STAVSETH Veslemoey Kihle
1998
NOR
+14.23
141.26
62
KOZJEK Kaja
1998
SLO
+14.27
141.61
63
SKYRUD Maren
1997
NOR
+14.33
142.13
64
ROEYNSTRAND Elise
1998
NOR
+14.80
146.22
65
HAGMAN Ine
1998
NOR
+14.88
146.92
66
HORN Aurora Constance lorentzen
1998
NOR
+16.14
157.89
67
HAGEN Gina Therese
1998
NOR
+16.19
158.33
67
BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
1996
DEN
+16.19
158.33
69
NAESS Martine
1998
NOR
+16.32
159.46
70
RIBO ALAEZ Marta
1998
AND
+16.56
161.55
71
RYGH Johanne
1998
NOR
+17.23
167.39
72
HAUKAASVEEN-MOEN Madeleine
1998
NOR
+20.48
195.70
73
MOLZEN Sidsel Roemer
1997
DEN
+22.11
209.90
74
BJORNSDOTTIR Gigja
1998
ISL
+23.09
218.43
75
KONGSRUD-LIE Agnethe
1997
NOR
+24.65
232.02
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run