official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
54.81
23.21
2
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+0.12
25.82
3
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+0.42
32.33
4
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+0.63
36.89
5
KONKOV Aleksey
1998
RUS
+0.87
42.10
6
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+1.00
44.92
7
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
+1.49
55.56
8
TRYASOV Leonid
2000
RUS
+1.54
56.65
9
KASHINTCEV Artem
1999
RUS
+1.68
59.69
10
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
+1.93
65.11
11
MIKHAILOV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+2.00
66.63
12
VOROBEV Denis
1997
RUS
+2.13
69.46
12
PYSHKIN Dmitrii
2000
RUS
+2.13
69.46
14
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
+2.14
69.67
15
SAZONOV Egor
2000
RUS
+2.17
70.32
16
KAZAZAEV Nikita
2001
RUS
+2.21
71.19
17
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1997
RUS
+2.25
72.06
18
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+2.26
72.28
19
OSIPOV Vladislav
1999
RUS
+2.28
72.71
20
ZAPLETIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+2.36
74.45
21
ALEKHIN Nikita
1998
RUS
+2.63
80.31
22
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+2.67
81.18
23
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1997
RUS
+2.70
81.83
24
EFIMOV Simon
1996
RUS
+2.71
82.05
25
ZHUDIN Oleg
1999
RUS
+2.73
82.48
26
KIM Dong Woo
1995
KOR
+2.85
85.09
27
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
1996
JPN
+2.87
85.52
28
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+2.92
86.61
29
KRAVCHENKO Grigory
2002
RUS
+2.97
87.69
30
ZVERIAN Roman
2002
RUS
+3.16
91.82
31
BARKOV Daniil
2000
RUS
+3.22
93.12
32
ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan
2000
RUS
+3.31
95.07
33
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
+3.49
98.98
34
KABLUKOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
+3.61
101.59
35
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+3.94
108.75
36
CHERNOV Nazar
2001
RUS
+3.95
108.97
37
KUDRIAVTCEV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+4.07
111.58
38
PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
1998
RUS
+4.09
112.01
39
CHENTSOV Ivan
1998
RUS
+4.10
112.23
40
BURMISTROV Evgeny
2000
RUS
+4.30
116.57
41
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
1999
RUS
+4.31
116.79
42
FEDORIAN Fedor
2002
RUS
+4.33
117.22
43
ASTAPOV Dmitrii
1999
RUS
+4.34
117.44
44
KOZHEVNIKOV Denis
2001
RUS
+4.45
119.83
45
DZHIOEV Kirill
1999
RUS
+4.66
124.38
46
SIMONOV Daniil
1998
RUS
+4.76
126.56
47
LI Sergey
2002
RUS
+4.90
129.60
48
BILMAK Georgii
2000
RUS
+4.97
131.12
49
SITCHIKHIN Maksim
2002
RUS
+5.22
136.54
50
SHISHKIN Vitaly
2002
RUS
+5.50
142.62
51
TUKHTAEV Komiljon
1997
UZB
+5.54
143.49
52
GURYANOV Nikita
1999
RUS
+5.56
143.93
53
KHAVRONOV Vasily
2002
RUS
+5.97
152.83
54
ZABALUEV Aleksandr
2002
RUS
+6.08
155.22
55
HAIDUKOV Artem
2002
RUS
+6.59
166.29
56
PRAVILOV Ilya
2002
RUS
+7.84
193.43
57
MOGILIUK Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+8.09
198.85
58
ZAPOROZHSKII Aleksandr
2002
RUS
+9.13
221.43
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run