official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
1:32.66
33.81
2
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
+0.19
35.29
3
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+0.22
35.52
4
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
+0.35
36.53
5
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+0.45
37.31
6
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
+0.55
38.08
7
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+0.69
39.17
8
MIZZONI Giovanni
1992
ITA
+0.75
39.64
9
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+1.18
42.98
10
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+1.25
43.52
11
SCHWEIGHOFER Quirin
1997
GER
+1.36
44.38
12
EVIA Y ROCA Enrique
1985
ARG
+1.42
44.84
13
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+1.53
45.70
14
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
+1.76
47.49
15
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+2.11
50.21
16
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
+2.35
52.07
16
LORENZI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.35
52.07
18
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+2.40
52.46
19
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+2.42
52.61
20
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
+2.71
54.87
21
STANISIC Strahinja
1995
SRB
+2.92
56.50
22
HOCK Kevin
1998
GER
+3.21
58.75
23
MIETZ Tim-ole
1999
GER
+4.46
68.47
24
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
+5.37
75.54
25
PEDRON Ettore
1997
ITA
+5.47
76.31
26
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
+5.92
79.81
27
HOFBAUER Luca
1999
GER
+7.93
95.43
28
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+9.22
105.45
29
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+9.31
106.15
30
WIELAND Paul
1999
AUT
+9.71
109.26
31
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+9.96
111.20
32
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
+9.97
111.28
33
SEPPI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+10.16
112.76
34
PALUSELLI Patrick
1999
ITA
+10.17
112.83
35
BEHA Moritz
1998
GER
+11.92
126.43
36
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+11.93
126.51
37
RIZZON Riccardo
1999
ITA
+12.00
127.05
38
PATTANARO Luca Ezio
1999
ITA
+12.09
127.75
39
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
+12.33
129.62
40
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
+12.57
131.48
41
DORDEVIC Mihajlo
1999
SRB
+12.90
134.05
42
TOFFOLUTTI Piero
1998
ITA
+12.93
134.28
43
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+13.36
137.62
44
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+13.51
138.79
45
DA GIAU Massimiliano
1997
ITA
+13.59
139.41
46
WOHLSCHLEGEL Luis
1999
GER
+14.53
146.71
46
STECHL Christoph
1998
GER
+14.53
146.71
48
SORPRESA Alessandro
1998
ITA
+14.63
147.49
49
HASER Nils
1999
GER
+15.26
152.39
50
CARAZZAI Nicolo
1999
ITA
+16.45
161.63
51
DE CONTI Riccardo
1997
ITA
+16.96
165.60
52
PEZZEI Simone
1999
ITA
+18.06
174.14
53
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+18.79
179.81
54
PEDERIVA Thomas
1999
ITA
+20.78
195.28
55
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
+22.39
207.79
56
PEDERIVA Martin
1999
ITA
+22.69
210.12
57
LORENZI Giovanni
1999
ITA
+23.07
213.07
58
VESENTINI Niccolo
1999
ITA
+24.32
222.78
59
LONGO Davide
1998
ITA
+28.97
258.92
60
BUSTI Manuel
1999
ITA
+32.48
286.19
Did not finish 2nd run
STEVANIN Riccardo
1999
ITA
MORBIN Enrico
1999
ITA
KONDRATEV Nikita
1999
KGZ
TOBANELLI Riccardo
1999
ITA
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
MOLIGNONI Kevin
1999
ITA
GASPARIN Giulio
1991
ITA
LIVERANI Giacomo
1999
ITA
LANDAUER Lucas
1998
AUT
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MOTTES Mattia
1998
ITA
ZANOL Matteo
1999
ITA
MUELLER Benjamin
1999
GER
BERTOLDI Alex
1998
ITA
RAMPONI Davide
1998
ITA
DELVAI Alessandro
1998
ITA
UNTERGANSCHNIGG Gerhard
1999
AUT
BOZZETTA Nicola
1998
ITA
MARANINI Matteo
1998
ITA
BORTOLAMI Pietro
1998
ITA
MANSOLDO Federico
1999
ITA
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
BOSELLI Tommaso
1999
ITA
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
PUJATTI Alessandro
1998
ITA
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
ZUURBIER Raphael
1999
NED
TAGLIAPIETRA Matteo
1998
ITA
DALL AGNOL Francesco
1998
ITA
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
RAUCO Federico
1996
ITA
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
DIMAI Giorgio
1997
ITA
BUGATTI Nicolo
1997
ITA
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
Did not start 1st run