official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
2:10.98
30.29
2
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+0.29
32.53
3
VARCIN Nils
2001
FRA
+1.01
38.08
4
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+1.38
40.93
5
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+1.50
41.86
6
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+1.51
41.93
7
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+1.59
42.55
8
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
+1.66
43.09
9
BESSON Victor
1999
FRA
+2.10
46.48
10
MOLLARD Leo
2000
FRA
+2.37
48.57
11
PINTURAULT Cedric
2000
FRA
+2.71
51.19
12
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
+2.88
52.50
13
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+3.13
54.43
14
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+3.14
54.50
15
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
+3.42
56.66
16
CARBONERO Adrien
1999
FRA
+3.46
56.97
17
PAGET Max
2002
FRA
+3.59
57.97
18
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
+3.68
58.67
19
BERTHET Matteo
2001
FRA
+3.71
58.90
20
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
+3.74
59.13
21
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
+3.87
60.13
22
DUFFOURD Oscar
2001
FRA
+3.95
60.75
23
GIRAUD Victor
2000
FRA
+4.08
61.75
24
PIGNON William
2001
FRA
+4.24
62.99
25
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
+4.50
64.99
26
FREYDIER Mahe
2001
FRA
+4.97
68.61
27
ARDIN Justin
2002
FRA
+5.03
69.08
28
SCARABOSIO Alvise
1999
ITA
+5.06
69.31
29
LEVECQ Nathan
2001
FRA
+5.10
69.62
30
PIERI SALLAZ Raphael
2001
FRA
+5.25
70.77
31
PERRIN Niels
2002
FRA
+5.41
72.01
32
MIQUEL Theo
1998
FRA
+5.49
72.62
33
RACLOZ Mateo
2001
FRA
+5.85
75.40
34
ROOS Jimmy
2002
FRA
+6.03
76.79
35
GIRARD Corentin
2002
FRA
+6.11
77.40
36
BOISSY Loan
2002
FRA
+6.45
80.03
37
GAUTHIER Axel
2001
FRA
+6.49
80.34
38
MONNERET Antoine
2002
FRA
+6.66
81.65
39
GUIGONNET Edouard
2001
GBR
+6.69
81.88
40
ROSSET Pierre Sylvain
2001
FRA
+6.73
82.19
41
WETZEL Theo
1998
FRA
+6.93
83.73
42
MOUGEL Louis
2001
FRA
+7.05
84.65
43
LAFARGE Victor
2001
FRA
+7.25
86.20
44
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
+7.30
86.58
45
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
+7.54
88.43
46
SAMBUIS Baptiste
2002
FRA
+7.96
91.67
47
VUILLERMOZ Nicolas
2002
FRA
+8.67
97.15
48
TURNES Elio
2002
FRA
+8.77
97.92
49
ARPIN Hugo
2002
FRA
+9.17
101.00
50
HEGELE Matthias
1999
GER
+9.28
101.85
51
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+9.30
102.00
52
MOY Loup
2001
FRA
+9.31
102.08
53
BARNOIN Tom
2002
FRA
+9.38
102.62
54
CANCE Hugo
2001
FRA
+9.45
103.16
55
ETIENNE Antoine
2002
FRA
+9.64
104.63
56
BARRIOL Thibaut
2001
FRA
+9.70
105.09
57
CASSEGRAIN Matthieu
2002
FRA
+10.00
107.40
58
THIENNARD Theo
2002
FRA
+10.64
112.34
59
GALLONE Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+11.34
117.73
60
KURE GRIMM Theo
1999
JPN
+11.48
118.81
61
TETU Guillaume
2002
FRA
+11.56
119.43
62
CUENOT Jules
2002
FRA
+12.02
122.98
63
ALLAEYS Hugo
2001
FRA
+12.48
126.52
64
JUAN Maxence
2000
FRA
+13.09
131.23
65
DELEVAL Killian
2001
FRA
+13.16
131.77
66
CHABANNY Hugo
2002
FRA
+13.25
132.46
67
WITTICH Stephan
1996
AUT
+15.70
151.35
68
COSTA Alban
1996
FRA
+16.22
155.36
69
ECHANTILLON Loic
2002
FRA
+18.48
172.79
70
HARTWIG Max
1999
GER
+18.56
173.41
71
MOENNE LOCCOZ Florian
2002
FRA
+21.11
193.07
72
SHEPHERD Calum
2000
GBR
+22.32
202.40
73
KOLAR Martin
2002
CZE
+23.20
209.19
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AURARD Lilian
1998
FRA
LARDANT Tom
1998
FRA
PECHOUX Tanguy
2001
FRA
SCHIELE Louis
1999
FRA
PUYO Antoine
2002
FRA
SAINT JOURS Louis
2000
FRA
EMERY Delphin
2002
FRA
BUTTERWORTH Thomas
2002
GBR
SAUREL Vasco
2002
FRA
RENARD Pablo
2002
FRA
KOPECKY Adam
2002
CZE
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
ANCENAY Matts
2002
FRA
CHOMARAT Tom
2002
FRA
PEDRINI Matteo
2001
FRA
GUILBERT Alexis
2002
FRA
HULOT Kylian
2002
FRA
DELECLUSE Theo
2001
FRA
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
CRETIN Ulysse
2002
FRA
DE GALBERT Arnaud
2000
FRA
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
GELLIE Timothe
2001
FRA
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
JULLIEN Guillaume
2001
FRA
Did not start 1st run
CRETET Bastien
1999
FRA
LANTELME Alberto
1997
ITA
ZACCONE Federico Alberto
2002
ITA
WURGES Guido
2002
BEL
COLONNA Jacopo
2002
ITA
PINTOR Ludovico
2002
ITA
FAURE Sacha
2002
FRA
BOMPARD Lorenzo
2002
ITA
DELMAS Robin
2001
FRA
TOSTI Nicolo
2002
ITA
GIRARD Marceau
1997
FRA
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
SABATIER Fabien
1999
FRA
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA